BTBA Home Page

FUNDRAISING FOR JUNIOR BOWLING
IF YOU REGISTER NOW YOU HELP THE NAYBC AND CAN WIN A HOST OF PRIZES ON THE EASYFUNDRAISING  WEBSITE CLICK THE FUNDRAISING MENU BELOW TO SEE HOW

 

 

You are here: Home arrow Tournament Reports arrow JTE / BTBA Tournaments arrow 2014 North of England
2014 North of England PDF Print E-mail

The 2014 North of England Junior Open

January 2014, MFA Bowling Sheffield

Results and Prize Winners


1604927_594063307353784_1816465880_n.jpg
"Around seventy teams travelled to MFA Bowl Sheffield for this years North of England open.  The first weekend saw some good bowling including a 299  from Aaron Bettley of Barnsley YBC.

Week two saw a perfecto from another Aaron this time it was Aaron Faulconbridge (left)  from Nuneaton who went one better. I cant go any further without saying unlucky to Brandon Roberts who had 9 spare and 11 on the bounce for 290 followed by the first in the following game. He also later in the day had another 11 strikes in a game with a split in the 4th but still came out with a 2157 all events total. A 239 average.  Quite a few personal bests including a 279 game 721 series, which was enough for him to take the Div 4 singles for Liam Mudge of Liverpool."

 

The encouragement award went to six year old Ben Fullard from Sunderland.  Thanks to Bob Walker and all his staff for keeping us going to Bill and his team of techs we had no big breakdowns at all.  Thanks also to Brett, Milly and Chloe the lane marshals to Elaine and Finny Banks for the scoring to my right hand man Mick Beeley and last but not least to Gill for her support.  I am all ready working on next year’s tournament and will be including a Female doubles.  Last but not least thanks to all bowlers, officials and parents for supporting me yet again only two years to the 25th and we are planning a special time.  Thanks from Firth Park YBC who raised almost £800.00 from various fund raising efforts. Winners of the 50/50 draws were:- week 1 174 Nick Wright of Barnsley Week 2 149 Cal Bailey Liverpool.

See you all soon.
Brian Parker
Tournament Manager"

Prize Winners

Singles Female
  First Second Third
Div 1 Hayley Thomas Crewe Tenpin Ac 439 Amelia Christian Bromborough 422 Hayley Pierpoint Grantham 383
Div 2 Abigail Joy Crewe Tenpin Ac 430 Rhian Jones Wallasey 428 Emma Martin Lincoln 427
Div 3 Louise Jones Bromborough 595 Adriana Roberts Nuneaton 582 Sophie Laidlaw Wallasey 566
Div 4 Keira Reay Barnsley 691 Emily Allen Nuneaton 662 Mia Bewley Worcester 643
             
Singles Male
             
Div 1 Callum Nixon Barnsley 373 Sean Simmons Firth Park 361 Brandon Brown Firth Park 354
Div 2 Dominic Short Crewe Tenpin Ac 544 Jay Goodwin Nuneaton Vipers 502 Callum Farrell Barnsley 490
Div 3 Kyle Crummett Dereham 581 Luke Timbrell Bowling Express 571 Jack Waby Lincoln 555
Div 4 Liam Mudge Liverpool 721 Brandon Roberts Nuneaton 715 Aaron Faulconbridge Nuneaton 704
             
Doubles
  First Second Third
Div 1 James Marriott 779 Chloe Carwood 751 Thomas Pierpoint 693
  Jack Blyth Firth Park Katie Hay Barnsley Hayley Pierpoint Grantham
Div 2 Alex Scholey 965 Brandon Cowen 961 Poppy Cheetham 956
  Callum Farrell Barnsley Cameron Wragg Barnsley Matt Cheetham Firth Park
Div 3 Harry Hodgkinson 1137 Matthew Rimmer 1086 Rachael Whalen 1080
  Jack Freeman Ilkeston Tom Pennington Wigasn Luke Timbrel Bowling Express
Div 4 Joseph Clarkson 1395 Ben Mellars 1307 Jordan Orchard 1286
  Ben Bellamy Leeds YBC Aaron Faulconbrigde Nun/Leeds Jamie Elliott Uttox/Crewe
             
All Events Female
  First Second Third
Div 1 Amelia Christian Bromborough 1221 Katie Hay Barnsley 1186 Hayley Pierpoint Grantham 1134
Div 2 Emma Martin Lincoln 1435 Rhian Jones Wallasey 1351 Sarah Foster Blackburn 1337
Div 3 Katie Tagg Grantham 1648 Louise Jones Bromborough 1612 Sophie Laidlow Wallasey 1606
Div 4 Keira Reay Barnsley 2051 Emily Allen Nuneaton 1849 Jenny Pollard Boston 1791
             
All Events Male
Div 1 Sean Simmons Firth Park 1144 Jack Blyth Firth Park 1120 Harvey Spindley Scunthorpe 1099
Div 2 Callum Farrell Barnsley 1509 Jay Goodwin Nuneaton Vipers 1502 Dominic Short Crewe Tenpin Ac 1497
Div 3 Luke Timberel Bowling Express 1753 Kyle Crumett Dereham 1671 Josh Clarke Bromborough 1600
Div 4 Brandon Roberts Nuneaton 2157 Aaron Faulconbrigde Nun/Leeds 2057 Liam Mudge Liverpool 1982
             
  Team Division 1   Team Division 2   Team Division 3  
             
  TORBAY TIGERS 1696 SHEFFIELD STEELERS 2019 NUNEATON/BARNSLEY 2638
 
  SHEFFIELD TIGERS 1658 SUNDERLAND OH BOY +1 1936 NUNEATON/LEEDS 2457
 
  SHEFFIELD EAGLES 1647 SUNDERLAND GIRLS ONLY 1898 GRANTHAM UNKNOWN 2393
 
             
    Encouragement Award
    BEN FULARD SUNDERLAND
   

 

Singles


Div 1 - FEMALE
1 2 3 Ttl

Div 1 - REGULAR
1 2 3 Ttl
1 HAYLEY THOMAS Crewe Tenpin Acadamey 188 112 139 439
1 CALLUM NIXON Barnsley 118 123 132 373
2 AMELIA CHRISTIAN Bromborough 145 154 123 422
2 SEAN SIMMONS Firth Park Sheffield 119 126 116 361
3 HAYLEY PIERPOINT Grantham 126 130 127 383
3 BRANDON BROWN Firth Park Sheffield 139 118 97 354
4 KATIE HAY Barnsley 161 117 98 376
4 LIAM HOLMES Hollywood Leeds 132 114 100 346
5 ABIGAIL SIMONS Liverpool 133 110 112 355
5 JACK BLYTH Firth Park Sheffield 112 111 122 345
6 AGA KOLASINSKA Crewe Tenpin Acadamey 104 99 143 346
6 LUKE WARREN Chesterfield 138 121 83 342
7 MADDISON HOLMES Blackburn 116 103 106 325
7 ALYX GOLDTHORP Hollywood Leeds 113 98 124 335
8 CHLOE CAWOOD Barnsley 117 86 108 311
8 JONATHAN BURKE Manchester Lightning 98 139 97 334
9 REBECCA STORRIE Leeds Y.B.C. 85 134 88 307
9 JAKE MACKAY Firth Park Sheffield 105 106 119 330
10 MILLIE UPTON Bromborough 101 92 107 300
10 WILLIAM COLLIER Leeds Y.B.C. 106 105 116 327
11 AMELIA ELLIOTT Washington 93 76 129 298
11 KYRAN BROWN Lincoln 132 100 88 320
12 ALICIA RANDLE Washington 120 86 87 293
12 HARVEY SPINDLEY Scunthorpe Steelers 107 90 118 315
13 KATIE MARFLEET Lincoln 103 89 90 282
13 ALEX WRIGHT Manchester Lightning 111 122 78 311
14 CAITLIN JOHNSTONE Washington 94 100 84 278
14 KYLE WATKINSON Chesterfield 98 114 96 308
15 ERICA BAIN Sunderland Excel 92 77 108 277
15 BILLY MAYLETT Manchester Lightning 100 95 106 301
16 REBECCA JUDE Nuneaton Vipers 119 66 91 276
16 BRANDON WOOD Manchester Lightning 88 110 103 301
17 SIAN HALL Washington 121 86 67 274
17 DANIEL KING Lincoln 105 68 123 296
18 ABBIE CHEETHAM Firth Park Sheffield 98 92 78 268
18 LEO SHINN Barnsley 111 91 93 295
19 REBECCA STEVEN Manchester Lightning 80 88 90 258
19 ASHLEY FELLOWS Torbay 66 110 115 291
20 POPPY CHEETHAM Firth Park Sheffield 101 79 58 238
20 DANIEL DINEEN Sunderland Excel 104 89 90 283
21 ALICIA SOUTHERN Washington 64 53 94 211
21 COLE DENT Washington 85 94 100 279
22 KEIRA SOUTHERN Washington 76 80 38 194
22 KANE SMITH Manchester Lightning 91 105 78 274








23 THOMAS PIERPOINT Grantham 83 69 115 267








24 DECLAN COUSINS Firth Park Sheffield 63 90 108 261








25 JAI ALLEN Wellingborough 82 97 78 257








26 BRANDON GOLDTHORP Hollywood Leeds 75 60 75 210








27 BRADLEY SATTERLEY Torbay 51 72 78 201








28 BEN FULLARD Sunderland Excel 40 90 55 185
















Div 2 - FEMALE


Div 2 - REGULAR
1 ABIGAIL JOY Crewe Tenpin Acadamey 134 118 178 430
1 DOMINIC SHORT Crewe Tenpin Acadamey 169 193 182 544
2 RHIAN JONES Wallasey 126 123 179 428
2 JAY GOODWIN Nuneaton Vipers 194 151 157 502
3 EMMA MARTIN Lincoln 123 162 142 427
3 CALLUM FARRELL Barnsley 141 147 202 490
4 BETH PRITCHARD Lincoln 102 145 176 423
4 TOBY MELTON Lincoln 170 168 146 484
5 SARAH BATE Manchester Lightning 155 136 132 423
5 TYLER BELFIT Barnsley 192 129 163 484
6 DANNI ADAMSON Barnsley 130 159 133 422
6 JACK KELHAM Grantham 159 143 177 479
7 PAIGE JOHNSON Liverpool 102 134 184 420
7 JAKE BANKS Wallasey 151 146 175 472
8 JADE FOGG Barnsley 115 129 176 420
8 CAMERON WRAGG Barnsley 141 171 156 468
9 SARAH FOSTER Blackburn 130 145 143 418
9 SAM LEE Grantham 171 134 163 468
10 CARLY BUSHELL Newbury 132 133 145 410
10 ELLIS FLEETWOOD Barnsley 138 148 172 458
11 BETHAN JONES Wallasey 111 138 150 399
11 JAMES MARRIOTT Firth Park Sheffield 124 163 168 455
12 EMILY POSEY Grantham 141 122 135 398
12 JAMIE SPENCER Hollywood Leeds 159 152 140 451
13 JESSICA KEAY Scunthorpe Steelers 121 145 132 398
13 KYRAN BARNES Nuneaton Vipers 155 115 178 448
14 JOANNE GABITAS Leeds Y.B.C. 136 118 142 396
14 ALEX HESLOP Wallasey 188 148 110 446
15 BETHANY GERRETY Blackburn 126 113 148 387
15 LIAM McCOLGAN Wallasey 155 168 123 446
16 JODIE HANNIBLE Manchester Lightning 127 105 150 382
16 JOSH ASQUITH Barnsley 178 130 131 439
17 BETHANY LEE Lincoln 122 142 115 379
17 NATHAN CROPPER Manchester Lightning 170 123 145 438
18 SOPHIE LOVEGROVE Sunderland Excel 129 129 117 375
18 ROBBIE BOWDEN Newbury 133 158 147 438
19 ELISE ALLEN Wellingborough 113 153 107 373
19 OWEN RICHARDS Barnsley 148 133 155 436
20 KATIE TRELFA Manchester Lightning 133 136 101 370
20 LUKE HOLMES Barnsley 153 128 148 429
21 EMILY GROSE Blackburn 121 134 112 367
21 WILLEM DAVIES Crewe Tenpin Acadamey 151 148 123 422
22 NATALIE COLEMAN Wellingborough 119 126 115 360
22 LIAM BOUL Firth Park Sheffield 176 134 111 421
23 NICOLA RHODES Blackburn 119 118 123 360
23 CHESTER LLOYD Grantham 157 123 140 420
24 EWA KOLASINSKA Crewe Tenpin Acadamey 157 91 110 358
24 SAM WABY Lincoln 138 120 162 420
25 TERI RDWAN Liverpool 137 85 129 351
25 WILLIAM NIXON-BELL Barnsley 109 140 169 418
26 HOLLY CONNOR Barnsley 107 122 106 335
26 REECE SANDERS Barnsley 174 116 122 412
27 CHARLIE BARTLE Hull 102 105 115 322
27 LEWIS GRAVES Blackburn 133 145 132 410
28 SOPHIE JOY Crewe Tenpin Acadamey 106 110 98 314
28 LEWIS UPTON Wallasey 122 154 132 408
29 LAUREN THOMPSON Blackburn 81 123 104 308
29 CONNALL MAIR Chesterfield 129 141 138 408
30 CAITLAN LEWIS Blackburn 104 84 93 281
30 SCOTT PATERSON Crewe Tenpin Acadamey 163 135 110 408








31 JOE MORGAN Wallasey 107 137 162 406








32 REECE SANTON Barnsley 100 150 155 405








33 ELLIOTT BERTRAM Wigan 109 153 142 404








34 DOMINIC JOHNS Lincoln 133 139 125 397








35 JOHN WILLIAMS Bromborough 110 146 136 392








36 JOE PHELAN Bromborough 125 129 137 391








37 HARRY ARNISON Hollywood Leeds 124 126 132 382








38 KENNEDY MONROE Washington 136 138 100 374








39 DANIEL SHINN Barnsley 144 115 115 374








40 JUNIOR KHADER Leeds Y.B.C. 124 124 121 369








41 CHARLIE UPTON Bromborough 130 120 117 367








42 DANIEL BIRCH Firth Park Sheffield 119 101 144 364








43 PETER BULLIMORE Lincoln 123 126 113 362








44 JAMIE KING Lincoln 104 134 118 356








45 MAXWELL PARROTT Bromborough 85 132 138 355








46 THOMAS GREGORY Crewe Tenpin Acadamey 126 117 111 354








47 FINLAY DERMOTT Crewe Tenpin Acadamey 131 107 115 353








48 JACK ELSWORTH Hollywood Leeds 130 104 117 351








49 JOE NUGENT Wallasey 111 133 105 349








50 BAILEY FLEETWOOD Barnsley 81 116 148 345








51 JENSON CONNOR Washington 128 103 108 339








52 KIERAN GIBBONS Bromborough 110 69 138 317
















Div 3 - FEMALE


Div 3 - REGULAR
1 LOUISE JONES Bromborough 215 197 183 595
1 KYLE CRUMMETT Dereham Strikes 164 201 216 581
2 ADRIANA ROBERTS Nuneaton Vipers 221 158 203 582
2 LUKE TIMBRELL Bowling Express 193 218 160 571
3 SOPHIE LAIDLAW Wallasey 191 210 165 566
3 JACK WABY Lincoln 221 160 174 555
4 ISABEL ALLEN Nuneaton Vipers 164 191 209 564
4 HARRY WRIGHT Barnsley 191 177 180 548
5 ABIGAIL CATER Dereham Strikes 196 180 181 557
5 CALLUM WATT Sunderland Excel 164 162 221 547
6 EMMA WILLIAMS Torbay 201 149 200 550
6 GLEN WALTON Hollywood Leeds 161 196 182 539
7 HANNAH THOMAS Crewe Tenpin Acadamey 171 208 167 546
7 JOSH CLARKE Bromborough 168 142 223 533
8 SAM WOODWORTH Manchester Lightning 166 178 197 541
8 CAMERON CONNOR Washington 190 192 144 526
9 KAREN CAWOOD Barnsley 187 190 147 524
9 MARCUS THROUP Torbay 190 165 168 523
10 RACHAEL WHALEN Bowling Express 193 197 128 518
10 LEWIS WALKER Firth Park Sheffield 138 176 188 502
11 SIAN CRAVEN Leeds Y.B.C. 192 138 181 511
11 JACK LYNCK Liverpool 160 192 149 501
12 JESSICA MELTON Lincoln 174 166 169 509
12 THOMAS LOVEGROVE Sunderland Excel 162 166 169 497
13 MEGAN SLINGSBY Leeds Y.B.C. 159 157 190 506
13 MARK FLETCHER Firth Park Sheffield 149 182 164 495
14 OLIVIA TYM Blackburn 159 164 173 496
14 OLIVER SPINDLEY Scunthorpe Steelers 185 161 147 493
15 MEGAN JOHNSON Liverpool 135 194 160 489
15 RYAN GRACE Lincoln 197 154 141 492
16 KIRSTIE ALLISON Sunderland Excel 191 160 138 489
16 BENJAMIN DENTON Dereham Strikes 132 150 209 491
17 ANNA HAWDEN Barnsley 181 148 149 478
17 RYAN BATE Manchester Lightning 179 164 147 490
18 OLIVIA COGLEY Liverpool 133 186 158 477
18 JORDAN MARSHALL Leeds Y.B.C. 159 152 178 489
19 KATIE SHORT Crewe Tenpin Acadamey 135 184 158 477
19 MARTIN HARTLE Bromborough 147 193 145 485
20 LAUREN WYNN Sunderland Excel 174 142 156 472
20 BEN COWLEY Leeds Y.B.C. 160 169 151 480
21 MEGAN JOHNSON Sunderland Excel 148 158 161 467
21 CONNOR TAYLOR Lincoln 159 177 143 479
22 YVETTE PARROTT Bromborough 171 164 127 462
22 CONNOR LADLOW Barnsley 174 159 143 476
23 KATIE TAGG Grantham 154 155 151 460
23 MATTHEW WHALEN Bowling Express 118 159 199 476
24 COURTNEY LEWER Manchester Lightning 147 153 156 456
24 CHRIS GARSIDE Barnsley 167 143 165 475
25 EVIE TWIDALE Sunderland Excel 137 180 136 453
25 HARRY HODGKINSON Ilkeston 137 144 191 472
26 AIMEE BROWN Lincoln 109 184 155 448
26 TYLER LEWER Manchester Lightning 133 142 189 464
27 ERIN FORD Scunthorpe Steelers 140 159 146 445
27 LUCAS DUELL Barnsley 143 171 150 464
28 AMY GARDNER Firth Park Sheffield 135 159 143 437
28 ASHLEY HILTON Barnsley 124 149 185 458
29 CARA PLEASANCE Barnsley 131 134 171 436
29 MARCUS LAM Liverpool 158 157 143 458
30 LAURAN LILL Lincoln 156 156 123 435
30 SAM DUFFY Barnsley 146 156 155 457
31 SARAH LOVEGROVE Sunderland Excel 149 152 133 434
31 BRANDON COWEN Barnsley 150 163 144 457
32 JENNY GRACE Lincoln 104 139 183 426
32 MATTHEW HARPER Barnsley 94 132 231 457
33 ALICIA ASTON-MAXWELL Crewe Tenpin Acadamey 146 122 151 419
33 LEWIS GRAHAM Sunderland Excel 174 133 149 456
34 CAITLIN BEDFORD Lincoln 137 145 133 415
34 TOM BENNETT Bowling Express 151 154 150 455
35 EMMA HAY Barnsley 129 119 151 399
35 THOMAS GROSE Blackburn 210 114 128 452
36 JENNIFER RHODES Blackburn 108 141 139 388
36 TOM RIGBY Bromborough 169 137 140 446








37 BRADLEY REDFEARN Lincoln 181 131 131 443








38 JACK HOLMES Blackburn 134 157 152 443








39 ALEX SCHOLEY Barnsley 156 123 159 438








40 JOSH HICKS Scunthorpe Steelers 128 124 177 429








41 LEWIS GOWING Manchester Lightning 154 137 138 429








42 ANDERSON HALLETT Manchester Lightning 124 147 155 426








43 CONNOR McQUIRE Washington 160 145 119 424








44 MATTHEW RIMMER Wigan 159 156 109 424








45 CALLUM DERMOTT Crewe Tenpin Acadamey 166 156 102 424








46 JACK LILL Lincoln 121 179 122 422








47 ASHLEY HAIGH Hollywood Leeds 144 144 134 422








48 CONNOR MUDGE Liverpool 123 145 143 411








49 KIERAN KETTLE Liverpool 127 146 136 409








50 JORDAN CROWE Washington 152 117 137 406








51 BEN MARFLEET Lincoln 112 154 125 391








52 KYLE LEITH Manchester Lightning 141 131 116 388








53 GEORGE GLOVER Wigan 103 146 128 377








54 ADAM BANKS Wallasey 105 134 127 366








55 CALLUM CARVER Blackburn 123 104 138 365








56 SONNY SWORD Bromborough 113 96 148 357








57 JACK BARWICK Wellingborough 117 109 92 318
















Div 4 - FEMALE


Div 4 Male
1 KEIRA REAY Barnsley 269 190 232 691
1 LIAM MUDGE Liverpool 258 184 279 721
2 EMILY ALLEN Nuneaton Vipers 255 239 168 662
2 BRANDON ROBERTS Nuneaton Vipers 248 203 264 715
3 MIA BEWLEY Worcester 183 246 214 643
3 AARON FAULCONBRIDGE Nuneaton Vipers 220 218 266 704
4 KATIE FINNIGAN Bromborough 198 216 180 594
4 JAMIE ELLIOTT Crewe Tenpin Acadamey 222 214 258 694
5 REBECCA DALY Blackburn 212 195 169 576
5 SAM MARTIN Preston 214 227 224 665
6 HARRIET HARMON Blackburn 259 147 157 563
6 CURTIS PROCTOR Blackburn 227 248 179 654
7 JENNY POLLARD Boston 172 195 169 536
7 JACK KERR Nuneaton Vipers 236 174 241 651
8 FRANCHESCA PLEWIS Nuneaton Vipers 157 234 139 530
8 BEN BELLAMY Leeds Y.B.C. 212 182 226 620
9 AMY TEAL Washington 212 128 145 485
9 JORDAN ORCHARD Utoxeter 181 222 214 617
10 KEAH SMITH Dereham Strikes 124 197 148 469
10 ALEX FINNIGAN Bromborough 181 220 213 614
11 AMY DOWELL Scunthorpe Steelers 163 122 150 435
11 ROBERT CATER Dereham Strikes 213 173 216 602
12 ALICE PELL Preston 143 137 153 433
12 DOMINIC BOND Nuneaton Vipers 176 223 203 602
13 CHANTELLE RUSSELL Washington 150 115 143 408
13 BEN MELLARS Hollywood Leeds 225 172 199 596








14 LEWIS PURVIS Washington 233 188 168 589








15 THOMAS COPELAND Wallasey 183 181 225 589








16 GAVIN COX Nuneaton Vipers 223 186 178 587








17 GEORGE ACKERMAN Nuneaton Vipers 166 196 223 585








18 JORDAN NUTT Barnsley 175 209 178 562








19 NATHAN HALLIDAY Washington 184 169 207 560








20 CALLUM SIMONS Hull 203 185 164 552








21 JAKE EDWARDS Bromborough 160 165 225 550








22 THOMAS GARDNER Firth Park Sheffield 182 212 156 550








23 ARRON BETTLEY Barnsley 204 173 171 548








24 JOHN PICKARD Leeds Y.B.C. 147 244 155 546








25 MATT CHEETHAM Firth Park Sheffield 210 149 185 544








26 JOSEPH CLARKSON Leeds Y.B.C. 188 197 156 541








27 MATTHEW TERRY Manchester Lightning 196 183 154 533








28 ELLIOTT SPINDLEY Scunthorpe Steelers 149 172 205 526








29 LEWIS FARRAH Hull 170 175 176 521








30 WILL BRUCE Wallasey 207 140 169 516








31 NATHAN DUELL Barnsley 165 167 170 502








32 KEVIN WALTERS Scunthorpe Steelers 190 150 161 501








33 MATTHEW THORLEY Hull 144 175 176 495








34 JORDAN WHITTLESTONE Barnsley 140 141 211 492








35 JACK FREEMAN Ilkeston 157 171 161 489








36 BARRIE WARREN Chesterfield 165 176 147 488








37 JAMES WRIGHT Shipley 118 174 152 444








38 TOM PENNINGTON Wigan 132 143 157 432








39 MARK BALL Firth Park Sheffield 136 139 113 388

Doubles


Division 1

1 JAMES MARRIOTT 1 Firth Park Sheffield 115 147 147 409

JACK BLYTH 2 Firth Park Sheffield 144 133 93 370




259 280 240 779








2 CHLOE CAWOOD 1 Barnsley 128 89 98 315

KATIE HAY 2 Barnsley 145 123 168 436




273 212 266 751








3 THOMAS PIERPOINT 1 Grantham 109 123 124 356

HAYLEY PIERPOINT 2 Grantham 116 88 133 337




225 211 257 693








4 AMELIA CHRISTIAN 1 Bromborough 127 135 150 412

MILLIE UPTON 2 Bromborough 80 88 104 272




207 223 254 684








5 JAI ALLEN 1 Wellingborough 107 119 89 315

ELISE ALLEN 2 Wellingborough 130 135 103 368




237 254 192 683








6 CALLUM NIXON 1 Barnsley 97 106 113 316

LEO SHINN 2 Barnsley 127 123 108 358




224 229 221 674








7 DECLAN COUSINS 1 Firth Park Sheffield 101 58 79 238

LIAM BOUL 2 Firth Park Sheffield 170 142 120 432




271 200 199 670








8 SIAN HALL 1 Washington 105 85 124 314

CAITLIN JOHNSTONE 2 Washington 112 144 99 355




217 229 223 669








9 JAKE MACKAY 1 Firth Park Sheffield 81 134 93 308

SEAN SIMMONS 2 Firth Park Sheffield 105 111 142 358




186 245 235 666








10 HARRY ARNISON 1 Hollywood Leeds 106 104 122 332

ALYX GOLDTHORP 2 Hollywood Leeds 103 93 115 311




209 197 237 643








11 BRADLEY SATTERLEY 1 Torbay 89 106 107 302

ASHLEY FELLOWS 2 Torbay 116 84 110 310




205 190 217 612








12 JONATHAN BURKE 1 Manchester Lightning 92 104 81 277

KANE SMITH 2 Manchester Lightning 103 130 97 330




195 234 178 607








13 BRANDON GOLDTHORP 1 Hollywood Leeds 84 103 78 265

LIAM HOLMES 2 Hollywood Leeds 102 142 81 325




186 245 159 590








14 MADDISON HOLMES 1 Blackburn 82 97 105 284

CAITLAN LEWIS 2 Blackburn 94 101 107 302




176 198 212 586








15 BILLY MAYLETT 1 Manchester Lightning 101 83 78 262

ALEX WRIGHT 2 Manchester Lightning 104 111 106 321




205 194 184 583








16 ALICIA RANDLE 1 Washington 90 102 100 292

AMELIA ELLIOTT 2 Washington 115 80 90 285




205 182 190 577








17 LUKE WARREN 1 Chesterfield 122 105 101 328

KYLE WATKINSON 2 Chesterfield 83 86 79 248




205 191 180 576








18 ERICA BAIN 1 Sunderland Excel 123 99 69 291

DANIEL DINEEN 2 Sunderland Excel 91 101 91 283




214 200 160 574








19 ALICIA SOUTHERN 1 Washington 68 87 45 200

KEIRA SOUTHERN 2 Washington 70 71 72 213




138 158 117 413








20 WILLIAM COLLIER 1 Leeds Y.B.C. 125 107 90 322












125 107 90 322









Division 2

1 ALEX SCHOLEY 1 Barnsley 132 130 189 451

CALLUM FARRELL 2 Barnsley 179 176 159 514




311 306 348 965








2 BRANDON COWEN 1 Barnsley 168 129 225 522

CAMERON WRAGG 2 Barnsley 129 175 135 439




297 304 360 961








3 POPPY CHEETHAM 1 Firth Park Sheffield 101 121 107 329

MATT CHEETHAM 2 Firth Park Sheffield 223 213 191 627




324 334 298 956








4 CARLY BUSHELL 1 Newbury 162 123 144 429

ROBBIE BOWDEN 2 Newbury 181 147 170 498




343 270 314 927








5 CHARLIE UPTON 1 Bromborough 102 122 185 409

JOSH CLARKE 2 Bromborough 190 149 171 510




292 271 356 919








6 CARA PLEASANCE 1 Barnsley 154 142 157 453

JADE FOGG 2 Barnsley 132 166 155 453




286 308 312 906








7 LIAM McCOLGAN 1 Wallasey 112 130 155 397

JAKE BANKS 2 Wallasey 160 169 177 506




272 299 332 903








8 MATTHEW HARPER 1 Barnsley 147 156 142 445

LUKE HOLMES 2 Barnsley 160 113 177 450




307 269 319 895








9 CONNOR TAYLOR 1 Lincoln 150 146 137 433

SAM WABY 2 Lincoln 176 147 137 460




326 293 274 893








10 JENSON CONNOR 1 Washington 112 145 136 393

CONNOR McQUIRE 2 Washington 154 168 172 494




266 313 308 887








11 CONNOR LADLOW 1 Barnsley 160 138 119 417

TYLER BELFIT 2 Barnsley 153 143 168 464




313 281 287 881








12 HARRY WRIGHT 1 Barnsley 150 146 179 475

JOSH ASQUITH 2 Barnsley 133 138 132 403




283 284 311 878








13 ABBIE CHEETHAM 1 Firth Park Sheffield 95 128 119 342

THOMAS GARDNER 2 Firth Park Sheffield 240 136 159 535




335 264 278 877








14 KIERAN KETTLE 1 Liverpool 172 131 135 438

ABIGAIL SIMONS 2 Liverpool 135 138 163 436




307 269 298 874








15 JESSICA KEAY 1 Scunthorpe Steelers 178 127 126 431

JOSH HICKS 2 Scunthorpe Steelers 137 168 136 441




315 295 262 872








16 SAM DUFFY 1 Barnsley 181 147 181 509

REECE SANTON 2 Barnsley 94 98 168 360




275 245 349 869








17 JUNIOR KHADER 1 Leeds Y.B.C. 142 108 124 374

JORDAN MARSHALL 2 Leeds Y.B.C. 163 180 150 493




305 288 274 867








18 KAREN CAWOOD 1 Barnsley 153 137 156 446

DANNI ADAMSON 2 Barnsley 129 161 124 414




282 298 280 860








19 THOMAS GREGORY 1 Crewe Tenpin Acadamey 119 156 172 447

SOPHIE JOY 2 Crewe Tenpin Acadamey 120 117 175 412




239 273 347 859








20 ASHLEY HILTON 1 Barnsley 157 137 161 455

WILLIAM NIXON-BELL 2 Barnsley 145 118 124 387




302 255 285 842








21 HARVEY SPINDLEY 1 Scunthorpe Steelers 159 161 107 427

ERIN FORD 2 Scunthorpe Steelers 134 138 141 413




293 299 248 840








22 SOPHIE LOVEGROVE 1 Sunderland Excel 147 138 168 453

LAUREN WYNN 2 Sunderland Excel 114 152 119 385




261 290 287 838








23 REBECCA JUDE 1 Nuneaton Vipers 112 122 120 354

KYRAN BARNES 2 Nuneaton Vipers 169 139 171 479




281 261 291 833








24 NATALIE COLEMAN 1 Wellingborough 125 133 117 375

JACK BARWICK 2 Wellingborough 148 155 149 452




273 288 266 827








25 EMMA HAY 1 Barnsley 123 119 118 360

OWEN RICHARDS 2 Barnsley 168 144 147 459




291 263 265 819








26 ADAM BANKS 1 Wallasey 117 138 113 368

BETHAN JONES 2 Wallasey 120 182 138 440




237 320 251 808








27 BAILEY FLEETWOOD 1 Barnsley 130 124 147 401

ELLIS FLEETWOOD 2 Barnsley 148 145 113 406




278 269 260 807








28 JOHN WILLIAMS 1 Bromborough 129 132 128 389

MAXWELL PARROTT 2 Bromborough 164 145 107 416




293 277 235 805








29 REECE SANDERS 1 Barnsley 166 113 121 400

DANIEL SHINN 2 Barnsley 135 147 118 400




301 260 239 800








30 SAM LEE 1 Grantham 104 111 138 353

JACK KELHAM 2 Grantham 149 142 156 447




253 253 294 800








31 ABIGAIL JOY 1 Crewe Tenpin Acadamey 158 144 154 456

EWA KOLASINSKA 2 Crewe Tenpin Acadamey 128 111 101 340




286 255 255 796








32 DOMINIC JOHNS 1 Lincoln 140 180 148 468

DANIEL KING 2 Lincoln 99 100 126 325




239 280 274 793








33 AMY GARDNER 1 Firth Park Sheffield 152 166 118 436

DANIEL BIRCH 2 Firth Park Sheffield 125 99 132 356




277 265 250 792








34 ANNA HAWDEN 1 Barnsley 139 124 149 412

HOLLY CONNOR 2 Barnsley 157 111 108 376




296 235 257 788








35 MARK FLETCHER 1 Firth Park Sheffield 150 167 160 477

BRANDON BROWN 2 Firth Park Sheffield 133 82 91 306




283 249 251 783








36 JAMIE KING 1 Lincoln 157 127 124 408

PETER BULLIMORE 2 Lincoln 135 119 118 372




292 246 242 780








37 NATHAN CROPPER 1 Manchester Lightning 102 156 128 386

BRANDON WOOD 2 Manchester Lightning 151 119 111 381




253 275 239 767








38 SARAH FOSTER 1 Blackburn 158 111 156 425

EMILY GROSE 2 Blackburn 124 96 122 342




282 207 278 767








39 SONNY SWORD 1 Bromborough 162 173 120 455

KIERAN GIBBONS 2 Bromborough 95 94 119 308




257 267 239 763








40 KYRAN BROWN 1 Lincoln 125 114 90 329

TOBY MELTON 2 Lincoln 126 136 166 428




251 250 256 757








41 ALEX HESLOP 1 Wallasey 165 120 121 406

LEWIS UPTON 2 Wallasey 129 123 92 344




294 243 213 750








42 JOANNE GABITAS 1 Leeds Y.B.C. 146 128 157 431

REBECCA STORRIE 2 Leeds Y.B.C. 99 109 110 318




245 237 267 749








43 JOE MORGAN 1 Wallasey 118 130 153 401

JOE NUGENT 2 Wallasey 102 112 123 337




220 242 276 738








44 TERI RDWAN 1 Liverpool 108 124 115 347

PAIGE JOHNSON 2 Liverpool 125 140 124 389




233 264 239 736








45 BETHANY LEE 1 Lincoln 101 138 153 392

KATIE MARFLEET 2 Lincoln 109 101 126 336




210 239 279 728








46 EMILY POSEY 1 Grantham 85 125 110 320

CHESTER LLOYD 2 Grantham 111 153 122 386




196 278 232 706








47 AGA KOLASINSKA 1 Crewe Tenpin Acadamey 102 119 81 302

SCOTT PATERSON 2 Crewe Tenpin Acadamey 118 132 140 390




220 251 221 692








48 HAYLEY THOMAS 1 Crewe Tenpin Acadamey 114 97 119 330

FINLAY DERMOTT 2 Crewe Tenpin Acadamey 136 130 95 361




250 227 214 691








49 EVIE TWIDALE 1 Sunderland Excel 149 176 132 457

BEN FULLARD 2 Sunderland Excel 83 69 76 228




232 245 208 685








50 LEWIS GRAVES 1 Blackburn 112 114 119 345

BETHANY GERRETY 2 Blackburn 112 112 106 330




224 226 225 675








51 KENNEDY MONROE 1 Washington 174 152 107 433

COLE DENT 2 Washington 82 85 70 237




256 237 177 670
















52 LAUREN THOMPSON 1 Blackburn 103 102 118 323

NICOLA RHODES 2 Blackburn 85 90 95 270




188 192 213 593

Division 3

1 HARRY HODGKINSON 1 Ilkeston 159 214 154 527

JACK FREEMAN 2 Ilkeston 185 215 210 610




344 429 364 1137








2 MATTHEW RIMMER 1 Wigan 123 170 171 464

TOM PENNINGTON 2 Wigan 223 192 207 622




346 362 378 1086








3 RACHAEL WHALEN 1 Bowling Express 113 153 202 468

LUKE TIMBRELL 2 Bowling Express 226 193 193 612




339 346 395 1080








4 ALEX FINNIGAN 1 Bromborough 161 178 206 545

LOUISE JONES 2 Bromborough 156 210 163 529




317 388 369 1074








5 MEGAN JOHNSON 1 Sunderland Excel 163 126 221 510

KIRSTIE ALLISON 2 Sunderland Excel 175 205 180 560




338 331 401 1070








6 JOE PHELAN 1 Bromborough 144 156 160 460

JAKE EDWARDS 2 Bromborough 213 180 207 600




357 336 367 1060








7 SOPHIE LAIDLAW 1 Wallasey 184 176 182 542

RHIAN JONES 2 Wallasey 167 165 166 498




351 341 348 1040








8 YVETTE PARROTT 1 Bromborough 170 137 128 435

KATIE FINNIGAN 2 Bromborough 224 194 179 597




394 331 307 1032








9 JAY GOODWIN 1 Nuneaton Vipers 153 121 165 439

FRANCHESCA PLEWIS 2 Nuneaton Vipers 190 168 225 583




343 289 390 1022








10 KYLE CRUMMETT 1 Dereham Strikes 157 144 197 498

ABIGAIL CATER 2 Dereham Strikes 145 222 155 522




302 366 352 1020








11 JAMIE SPENCER 1 Hollywood Leeds 169 164 149 482

GLEN WALTON 2 Hollywood Leeds 205 169 161 535




374 333 310 1017








12 MARK BALL 1 Firth Park Sheffield 141 147 200 488

LEWIS WALKER 2 Firth Park Sheffield 199 157 169 525




340 304 369 1013








13 BEN COWLEY 1 Leeds Y.B.C. 133 177 144 454

JOHN PICKARD 2 Leeds Y.B.C. 165 237 155 557




298 414 299 1011








14 SARAH LOVEGROVE 1 Sunderland Excel 191 159 169 519

THOMAS LOVEGROVE 2 Sunderland Excel 144 213 122 479




335 372 291 998








15 CURTIS PROCTOR 1 Blackburn 195 169 192 556

JACK HOLMES 2 Blackburn 188 125 125 438




383 294 317 994








16 MARCUS THROUP 1 Torbay 156 157 135 448

EMMA WILLIAMS 2 Torbay 199 140 200 539




355 297 335 987








17 MARCUS LAM 1 Liverpool 142 175 162 479

CONNOR MUDGE 2 Liverpool 175 179 154 508




317 354 316 987








18 BRADLEY REDFEARN 1 Lincoln 172 227 181 580

BEN MARFLEET 2 Lincoln 133 146 126 405




305 373 307 985








19 TOM BENNETT 1 Bowling Express 137 180 131 448

MATTHEW WHALEN 2 Bowling Express 176 178 179 533




313 358 310 981








20 CHARLIE BARTLE 1 Hull 181 111 136 428

JAMES WRIGHT 2 Shipley 179 159 214 552




360 270 350 980








21 LUCAS DUELL 1 Barnsley 185 180 169 534

CHRIS GARSIDE 2 Barnsley 147 128 167 442




332 308 336 976








22 AIMEE BROWN 1 Lincoln 172 143 136 451

EMMA MARTIN 2 Lincoln 121 182 216 519




293 325 352 970








23 ADRIANA ROBERTS 1 Nuneaton Vipers 172 133 147 452

ISABEL ALLEN 2 Nuneaton Vipers 157 187 169 513




329 320 316 965








24 ALICE PELL 1 Preston 190 170 154 514

JACK LYNCK 2 Liverpool 147 126 170 443




337 296 324 957








25 SAM WOODWORTH 1 Manchester Lightning 166 131 125 422

COURTNEY LEWER 2 Manchester Lightning 202 173 160 535




368 304 285 957








26 TOM RIGBY 1 Bromborough 140 147 143 430

MARTIN HARTLE 2 Bromborough 162 182 179 523




302 329 322 953








27 ALICIA ASTON-MAXWELL 1 Crewe Tenpin Acadamey 157 181 157 495

KATIE SHORT 2 Crewe Tenpin Acadamey 139 169 137 445




296 350 294 940








28 OLIVER SPINDLEY 1 Scunthorpe Steelers 138 133 204 475

AMY DOWELL 2 Scunthorpe Steelers 154 172 126 452




292 305 330 927








29 CONNALL MAIR 1 Chesterfield 182 129 124 435

BARRIE WARREN 2 Chesterfield 130 184 175 489




312 313 299 924








30 MEGAN SLINGSBY 1 Leeds Y.B.C. 154 144 170 468

SIAN CRAVEN 2 Leeds Y.B.C. 163 137 150 450




317 281 320 918








31 WILLEM DAVIES 1 Crewe Tenpin Acadamey 118 133 111 362

DOMINIC SHORT 2 Crewe Tenpin Acadamey 197 178 180 555




315 311 291 917








32 CALLUM WATT 1 Sunderland Excel 130 208 180 518

LEWIS GRAHAM 2 Sunderland Excel 94 132 157 383




224 340 337 901








33 MEGAN JOHNSON 1 Liverpool 105 159 163 427

OLIVIA COGLEY 2 Liverpool 170 172 126 468




275 331 289 895








34 CAMERON CONNOR 1 Washington 149 200 150 499

JORDAN CROWE 2 Washington 95 151 147 393




244 351 297 892








35 JACK LILL 1 Lincoln 117 127 163 407

JACK WABY 2 Lincoln 139 172 168 479




256 299 331 886








36 CALLUM DERMOTT 1 Crewe Tenpin Acadamey 158 181 106 445

HANNAH THOMAS 2 Crewe Tenpin Acadamey 142 162 130 434




300 343 236 879








37 TYLER LEWER 1 Manchester Lightning 147 168 130 445

KYLE LEITH 2 Manchester Lightning 126 134 173 433




273 302 303 878








38 THOMAS GROSE 1 Blackburn 168 138 167 473

CALLUM CARVER 2 Blackburn 155 105 138 398




323 243 305 871








39 LAURAN LILL 1 Lincoln 140 135 161 436

JESSICA MELTON 2 Lincoln 129 139 162 430




269 274 323 866








40 RYAN GRACE 1 Lincoln 129 177 120 426

JENNY GRACE 2 Lincoln 115 139 138 392




244 316 258 818








41 LEWIS GOWING 1 Manchester Lightning 89 133 134 356

ANDERSON HALLETT 2 Manchester Lightning 185 123 144 452




274 256 278 808








42 ELLIOTT BERTRAM 1 Wigan 103 106 124 333

GEORGE GLOVER 2 Wigan 194 144 135 473




297 250 259 806








43 ASHLEY HAIGH 1 Hollywood Leeds 153 132 146 431

JACK ELSWORTH 2 Hollywood Leeds 124 120 123 367




277 252 269 798








44 SARAH BATE 1 Manchester Lightning 131 156 107 394

JODIE HANNIBLE 2 Manchester Lightning 122 143 132 397




253 299 239 791








45 OLIVIA TYM 1 Blackburn 123 164 153 440

JENNIFER RHODES 2 Blackburn 103 82 143 328




226 246 296 768








46 KATIE TRELFA 1 Manchester Lightning 116 142 134 392

REBECCA STEVEN 2 Manchester Lightning 82 84 96 262




198 226 230 654

Division 4

1 JOSEPH CLARKSON 1 Leeds Y.B.C. 191 238 274 703

BEN BELLAMY 2 Leeds Y.B.C. 255 227 210 692




446 465 484 1395








2 BEN MELLARS 1 Hollywood Leeds 246 227 223 696

AARON FAULCONBRIDGE 2 Nuneaton Vipers 215 184 212 611




461 411 435 1307








3 JORDAN ORCHARD 1 Utoxeter 247 165 210 622

JAMIE ELLIOTT 2 Crewe Tenpin Acadamey 203 245 216 664




450 410 426 1286








4 EMILY ALLEN 1 Nuneaton Vipers 205 171 215 591

KEIRA REAY 2 Barnsley 236 238 218 692




441 409 433 1283








5 KATIE TAGG 1 Grantham 167 201 221 589

JENNY POLLARD 2 Boston 257 226 189 672




424 427 410 1261








6 LEWIS FARRAH 1 Hull 187 217 212 616

GAVIN COX 2 Nuneaton Vipers 192 236 212 640




379 453 424 1256








7 GEORGE ACKERMAN 1 Nuneaton Vipers 193 194 201 588

BRANDON ROBERTS 2 Nuneaton Vipers 256 204 207 667




449 398 408 1255








8 LEWIS PURVIS 1 Washington 243 211 146 600

NATHAN HALLIDAY 2 Washington 214 201 214 629




457 412 360 1229








9 JACK KERR 1 Nuneaton Vipers 193 186 190 569

DOMINIC BOND 2 Nuneaton Vipers 247 197 204 648




440 383 394 1217








10 LIAM MUDGE 1 Liverpool 201 183 204 588

SAM MARTIN 2 Preston 202 186 215 603




403 369 419 1191








11 ARRON BETTLEY 1 Barnsley 213 176 198 587

JORDAN NUTT 2 Barnsley 188 136 219 543




401 312 417 1130








12 ELLIOTT SPINDLEY 1 Scunthorpe Steelers 178 221 172 571

KEVIN WALTERS 2 Scunthorpe Steelers 151 198 207 556




329 419 379 1127








13 HARRIET HARMON 1 Blackburn 149 195 149 493

REBECCA DALY 2 Blackburn 218 204 182 604




367 399 331 1097








14 WILL BRUCE 1 Wallasey 176 144 189 509

THOMAS COPELAND 2 Wallasey 172 193 215 580




348 337 404 1089








15 MIA BEWLEY 1 Worcester 166 190 200 556

KEAH SMITH 2 Dereham Strikes 184 133 207 524




350 323 407 1080








16 AMY TEAL 1 Washington 201 191 169 561

CHANTELLE RUSSELL 2 Washington 168 148 186 502




369 339 355 1063








17 CALLUM SIMONS 1 Hull 159 199 179 537

MATTHEW THORLEY 2 Hull 145 180 189 514




304 379 368 1051








18 ROBERT CATER 1 Dereham Strikes 159 139 179 477

BENJAMIN DENTON 2 Dereham Strikes 172 156 168 496




331 295 347 973








19 JORDAN WHITTLESTONE 1 Barnsley 160 154 178 492

NATHAN DUELL 2 Barnsley 176 137 162 475




336 291 340 967








20 RYAN BATE 1 Manchester Lightning 185 149 135 469

MATTHEW TERRY 2 Manchester Lightning 158 124 145 427




343 273 280 896

Team

 

Division 1
1 TORBAY TIGERS 581 531 584 1696
2 SHEFFIELD TIGERS 603 524 531 1658
3 SHEFFIELD EAGLES 539 560 548 1647
4 WALLASEY 3 586 527 504 1617
5 LINCEATON 473 537 530 1540
6 LINCOLN 5 514 529 456 1499
7 MANCHESTER 5 530 507 462 1499
8 BARNSLEY 2 509 513 469 1491
9 BARNSLEY 1 413 498 522 1433
10 LINCOLN 4 516 435 481 1432
11 BLACKBURN 3 427 505 413 1345
12 CREWE 4 441 391 499 1331
13 SHEFFIELD SHARKS 433 434 410 1277
14 LEEDS YBC 3 403 374 436 1213
15 MANCHESTER 4 452 397 357 1206
16 HOLLYWOOD LEEDS 2 424 402 368 1194
17 WASHINGTON 3 306 354 431 1091
18 WORCESTER NORWICH 366 382 320 1068
19 SUNDERLAND LAURENS EX GANG 383 329 312 1024
20 WASHINGTON 4 353 335 335 1023






Division 2
1 SHEFFIELD STEELERS 699 640 680 2019
2 SUNDERLAND OH BOY PLUS ONE 664 657 615 1936
3 SUNDERLAND GIRLS ONLY 645 566 687 1898
4 EXPRESS 1 653 616 627 1896
5 BARNSLEY 3 646 658 568 1872
6 BARNSLEY 4 582 641 638 1861
7 LINCOLN 1 586 673 577 1836
8 BROMBOROUGH CRAZIES 572 612 650 1834
9 DEREKS MINIONS 1 626 590 608 1824
10 WIGAN 650 565 579 1794
11 LEEDS YBC 2 600 594 570 1764
12 MANCHESTER 3 621 613 529 1763
13 BROMBOROUGH BOMBERS 526 681 555 1762
14 BARNSLEY 6 558 563 639 1760
15 DEREKS MINNIONS 2 656 536 564 1756
16 BROMBOROUGH BEASTS 629 584 542 1755
17 BARNSLEY 8 627 567 559 1753
18 GRANSTON 579 588 583 1750
19 LINCOLN 3 567 591 585 1743
20 BROMBOROUGH DIVAS 529 572 641 1742
21 WASHINGTON 2 591 598 548 1737
22 WALLASEY 2 620 534 563 1717
23 LINCOLN 2 523 588 603 1714
24 BLACKBURN 2 625 501 554 1680
25 LIVERPOOL 3 509 539 628 1676
26 BARNSLEY 5 551 619 492 1662
27 LIVERPOOL 2 566 536 529 1631
28 CHESTERFIELD 565 533 532 1630
29 WELLINGBOROUGH 548 539 515 1602
30 MANCHESTER 2 547 495 539 1581
31 HOLLYWOOD LEEDS 1 587 523 462 1572
32 GRANTHAM 2 480 557 529 1566
33 BARNSLEY 7 514 488 552 1554
34 CREWE 2 444 498 547 1489
35 CREWE 3 463 497 487 1447
36 BLACKBURN 4 457 448 493 1398






Division 3





1 NUNEATONBARNSLEY 2638


2 NUNEATON LEEDS 2457


3 GRANTHAM UNKOWN 2393


4 BLACKBURN 1 2270


5 LEEDS YBC 1 2235


6 BARNSLEY 8 2186


7 LIVERPOOL 1 2148


8 WASHINGTON 1 2130


9 DEREHAM STRIKES 2124


10 HULL N SHIPLEY 2110


11 NUNEATON 2103


12 WALLASEY 1 2072


13 MANCHESTER 1 2064


14 CREWE 1 1995


 

 

 
< Prev   Next >