BTBA Home Page

FUNDRAISING FOR JUNIOR BOWLING
IF YOU REGISTER NOW YOU HELP THE NAYBC AND CAN WIN A HOST OF PRIZES ON THE EASYFUNDRAISING  WEBSITE CLICK THE FUNDRAISING MENU BELOW TO SEE HOW

 

 

You are here: Home arrow Tournament Reports arrow JTE / BTBA Tournaments arrow Lincolnshire Youth Open 2015
PDF Print E-mail
naybc_fb.jpg

Lincolnshire Youth Open 2015

Final Results

Ranking - Male

1 2028 CURTIS HOOPER GC163 Chesterfield
2 1940 JACK KERR 127066 Nuneaton Vipers
3 1937 JAKE EDWARDS 121938 Bromborough
4 1928 AARON FAULCONBRIDGE 117580 Nuneaton Vipers
5 1922 BRETT ARMER 120673 Romford
6 1898 OLIVER SPINDLEY 124204 Scunthorpe Steelers
7 1895 MATTHEW TERRY 124609 Manchester Lightning
8 1874 AUSTIN TAYLOR 121464 Dunstable
9 1852 THOMAS LOVEGROVE 121629 Sunderland Excel
10 1845 THOMAS COPELAND 112629 Wallasey
11 1830 JAMES McMINN GC647/ Cliftonville
12 1823 KI LEIGHFIELD 125661 Dunstable
13 1811 GEORGE ACKERMAN 105614 Nuneaton Vipers
14 1802 GLEN WALTON 121427 Hollywood Leeds
15 1799 CALLUM SIMONS 118540 Hull
16 1786 ASHLEY GRIST 118443 Barnsley
17 1780 ROBERT CATER 125358 Norwich
18 1772 JAMIE GORE 109892 Tolworth
19 1763 LIAM MUDGE 114326 Liverpool
20 1762 LEWIS JOHNSON 122888 Chichester
21 1758 KYLE CRUMMETT 118377 Dereham Strikes
22 1751 JORDAN ORCHARD GC0248 Utoxeter
23 1748 JACK COLES 127709 Airport
24 1743 ELLIOTT SPINDLEY 123716 Scunthorpe Steelers
25 1727 TOM McLEOD 125008 Maddison Heights
26 1718 LEWIS FARRAH 122607 Hull
27 1716 JASON CHOWN 116421 Norwich
28 1698 ASHLEY HUNTER 123734 Dunstable
29 1695 DOMINIC BOND 123734 Dunstable
30 1694 GAVIN COX 120214 Nuneaton Vipers
31 1691 ROBERT ABBOTT 124761 Whitstable
32 1687 LIAM KELK 123278 Lincoln
33 1680 OLIVER THOMAS 126299 Lincoln
34 1672 ANDERSON HALLETT 125970 Manchester Lightning
35 1663 STEPHEN GREEN 128259 Liverpool
36 1662 JOE MORGAN 125699 Wallasey
37 1656 LUKE MALLETT 119638 Maddison Heights
38 1650 EUAN TANNA-FENTON 119561 Barnsley
39 1649 LEWIS PURVIS 119749 Washington
40 1647 EDWARD BENTON 98884 Norwich
41 1641 JACOB BROOK 126298 Grantham
42 1639 JACK FREEMAN 126107 Ilkeston
43 1637 TOM CALDWELL 123157 Kings Lynn
44 1631 RHYS BEAN   Peterborough
45 1626 THOMAS NICHOLLS   Nuneaton Vipers
46 1613 ANDREW CLARK 121603 Maddison Heights
47 1611 ROBBIE BOWDEN 126741 Newbury
48 1607 JOSEPH VAN VILSTEREN GC702 Cliftonville
49 1604 SAM GREEN GC653 Romford
50 1604 JOE NUGENT 125700 Wallasey
51 1603 SONNY ROWLAND   Plymouth
52 1603 ALEX PATES 121789 Norwich
53 1598 STEVE SWABY 120163 Wallasey
54 1594 JAY GOODWIN 121513 Nuneaton Vipers
55 1590 SCOTT DALLEY 127030 Airport
56 1570 JOE PHELAN 127405 Bromborough
57 1567 REX SANTOS 123091 Tolworth
58 1567 BARRIE WARREN 120638 Chesterfield
59 1565 BEN COWLEY 126418  Leeds Y.B.C.
60 1564 MICHAEL BECK 117434 Wellingborough
61 1561 CALLUM CARVER 126384 Manchester Lightning
62 1549 JOSH SPEED 122352 Cliftonville
63 1548 JACK WATSON 125044 Tolworth
64 1539 TYLER LEWER 125968 Manchester Lightning
65 1539 ALEXANDER PENNEY 125141 Barnsley
66 1536 JACK ELWELL 121537 Chesterfield
67 1536 BRADLEY REDFEARN 126019 Lincoln
68 1532 WILL BRUCE 121950 Wallasey
69 1530 HARRY WRIGHT 112344 Barnsley
70 1529 THOMAS REDMAN 126993 Chesterfield
71 1528 SAM DUFFY 123267 Barnsley
72 1527 PATRICK GREGORY 121405 Norwich
73 1526 MAXWELL INGRAM 124950 Norwich
74 1525 CONNALL MAIR 124360 Chesterfield
75 1515 BAILEY FLEETWOOD 126372 Barnsley
76 1512 TYLER BELFIT 126261 Barnsley
77 1512 HARRY HODGKINSON 122198 Ilkeston
78 1511 RHYS WYNN   Sunderland Excel
79 1509 CONNOR TAYLOR 125474 Lincoln
80 1509 BEN MARFLEET 126018 Lincoln
81 1508 ELLIS FLEETWOOD 126373 Barnsley
82 1506 JAMES McWILLIAM 127454 Ilkeston
83 1505 JAKE BANKS 121957 Wallasey
84 1502 ADAM BANKS 121955 Wallasey
85 1499 CONNOR MUDGE 119558 Liverpool
86 1492 REECE SANDERS 126268 Barnsley
87 1485 ALEX SCHOLEY 126872 Barnsley
88 1481 JOHN WILLIAMS   Bromborough
89 1478 ALEX WRIGHT 128394 Chesterfield
90 1478 LEWIS GRAHAM 125198 Sunderland Excel
91 1478 JACK BARWICK 126030 Wellingborough
92 1470 JACK PLAMPIN 126108 Ilkeston
93 1462 JACK WELCH 128304 Cliftonville
94 1453 JACK KELLY   Wallasey
95 1451 HARRY SULLIVAN 127924 Tolworth
96 1443 OWEN WALTERS 121539 Chesterfield
97 1425 LUKE HOLMES 122408 Barnsley
98 1418 JOSH ASQUITH 126261 Barnsley
99 1417 ALEX SAWYER-COPUS   Washington
100 1417 JAMIE SPENCER 123573 Hollywood Leeds
101 1412 JORDAN CROWE 121799 Washington
102 1405 ALEX PEARSE 127402 Bromborough
103 1403 SONNY SWORD 127163 Bromborough
104 1395 CAMERON CONNOR 126656 Washington
105 1394 NATHAN CROPPER 123391 Manchester Lightning
106 1387 OLIVER GALE 123438 Cliftonville
107 1373 RYAN GRACE 126291 Lincoln
108 1361 DANIEL HARDING   Russington
109 1360 CAMERON WRAGG 125588 Barnsley
110 1354 NIAL TURNER   Firth Park Sheffield
111 1353 DANIEL BIRCH 127237 Chesterfield
112 1352 DANIEL SHINN 125587 Barnsley
113 1348 HENRY BEDFORD 128101 Barnsley
114 1338 MICHAEL CARTER 125613 Nuneaton Vipers
115 1338 DANIEL WALL 125543 Tolworth
116 1336 AIDEN STONER 128100 Barnsley
117 1335 RYAN BATE 15555 Manchester Lightning
118 1333 SAM WABEY 124444 Lincoln
119 1331 LOUIE DAWSON 126853 Norwich
120 1305 CALLUM NIXON 126265 Barnsley
121 1304 LIAM McCOLGAN 125698 Wallasey
122 1303 SEAN SIMMONS 127232 Firth Park Sheffield
123 1300 HARRY ARNISON 127472 Hollywood Leeds
124 1300 BAILEY HIBBITT 120200 Grantham
125 1299 CALLAM HALL 128154 Sunderland Excel
126 1297 CHRIS HUTT   Bromborough
127 1292 CONNOR NEAL 127949 Sunderland Excel
128 1291 CHARLIE UPTON 127418 Bromborough
129 1282 TYLER TUBBY 127313 Kings Lynn
130 1277 MARCUS LAM 119559 Liverpool
131 1261 JAKE MACKAY   Firth Park Sheffield
132 1258 JAMIE KING 126287 Lincoln
133 1256 BAILEY ROFF 125361 Cliftonville
134 1249 WILLIAM GRIFFITHS 128252 Barnsley
135 1238 LEO SHINN 126262 Barnsley
136 1235 JENSON CONNOR 126655 Washington
137 1234 ETHAN CALLANDER 127913 Bromborough
138 1232 KALLUM PEACH 127311 Kings Lynn
139 1221 HARVEY SPINDLEY 126695 Scunthorpe Steelers
140 1219 LUKE HARRIES 128204 Hollywood Leeds
141 1203 JACK BLYTH   Barnsley
142 1199 LUKE WARREN 126336 Chesterfield
143 1195 WILLIAM COLLIER 126416  Leeds Y.B.C.
144 1191 THOMAS CUMMINGS 124959 Barnsley
145 1180 MAXWELL PARROTT 125718 Bromborough
146 1172 SAM ATKINSON   Barnsley
147 1167 MAX SMALLEY 128639 Lincoln
148 1161 KYRAN BROWN 126945 Lincoln
149 1152 OLIVER FLETCHER 127427 Chichester
150 1142 TOBY MELTON 126777 Lincoln
151 1138 BEN CARLILE 127927 Wallasey
152 1137 KYLE WATKINSON 127565 Chesterfield
153 1136 LEON SMALLEY 128639 Lincoln
154 1136 LIAM BOUL 127234 Firth Park Sheffield
155 1125 DANIEL KING 126288 Lincoln
156 1118 BRANDON BROWN 126512 Firth Park Sheffield
157 1117 ALYX GOLDTHORP 124972 Hollywood Leeds
158 1113 JUDE TUFFREY-SMITH 128222 Lincoln
159 1089 AARON STORR   Firth Park Sheffield
160 1073 JAMES MAYERS 128260 Liverpool
161 1066 LUKE LANGTON   Washington
162 1057 WILLIAM HUNTLEY 128395 Chesterfield
163 1045 JAKE EVERITT 123897 Norwich
164 1027 TOM ELWELL 126335 Chesterfield
165 1026 LUKE WEBSTER   Firth Park Sheffield
166 1016 SIMON PLAYFOOT 128595 Tunbridge Wells
167 1014 ALEX HARRIS 127251 Nuneaton Vipers
168 1005 XANDER ROXBOROUGH 128665 Sunderland Excel
169 977 ROBBIE STUFFINS 127535 Scunthorpe Steelers
170 974 GABRIEL DAVIES   Firth Park Sheffield
171 955 KIERON WALTERS   Firth Park Sheffield
172 932 HENRY CONNOR 127215 Tunbridge Wells
173 903 LUKE INNS 127721 Kings Lynn
174 879 CALLUM CROAD   Firth Park Sheffield
175 814 LIAM TURNER   Firth Park Sheffield
176 806 JAKE BANNON 128817 Liverpool
177 662 SAM CUMMINGS 127211 Barnsley
178 607 CONOR FAGAN   Firth Park Sheffield

Ranking - Female

1 KEIRA REAY GC227E Barnsley 1858
2 EMILY ALLEN 116575 Nuneaton Vipers 1817
3 MIA BEWLEY 123254 Worcester 1809
4 LORNA SCOTT 118684 Dunstable 1794
5 ISABEL ALLEN 119468 Nuneaton Vipers 1789
6 SOPHIE THOMPSON GC114 Maddison Heights 1774
7 MAISIE HOWARTH 106359 Dunstable 1754
8 NATASJA AILES GC404N Poole 1746
9 HANNAH AILES 121555 Poole 1708
10 LUCY WILLIAMS 123904 Airport 1707
11 RHIAN JONES 115259 Wallasey 1693
12 NATASHA ENGLISH 111938 Wallasey 1685
13 EVE GIDDENS 122684 Kettering 1664
14 LUCY WALL 125796 Tolworth 1648
15 KATIE FINNIGAN 120910 Bromborough 1645
16 SAM WOODWORTH 123390 Manchester Lightning 1636
17 CARA PLEASANCE 126061 Barnsley 1633
18 ABIGAIL CATER 126676 Norwich 1624
19 FRANCHESCA PLEWIS GC0006 Nuneaton Vipers 1623
20 KATIE TAGG 118590 Grantham 1610
21 KIRSTIE ALLISON 119467 Sunderland Excel 1609
22 CHANTELLE RUSSELL   Washington 1608
23 REBECCA CADMAN 126052 Liverpool 1601
24 KATHRYN BETTS 126350 Norwich 1599
25 AMY TEAL 123832 Sunderland Excel 1578
26 CHELSIE WILLIAMS 118700 Airport 1570
27 NICOLE ASHBY 125212 Chichester 1565
28 JESSICA MELTON 126286 Lincoln 1562
29 LOUISE FINNIE 124209 Utoxeter 1559
30 ANNA HAWDEN 124552 Barnsley 1558
31 ELYSE GIDDENS 122683 Kettering 1557
32 SOPHIE NETTING 113183 Torbay 1532
33 MEGAN JOHNSON 113313 Sunderland Excel 1525
34 MEGAN SLINGSBY 121919  Leeds Y.B.C. 1525
35 JENNY GRACE 126292 Lincoln 1523
36 HARRIET HARMON 114312 Blackburn 1511
37 NICOLE EDIKER 126084 Newbury 1510
38 SARAH LOVEGROVE 124788 Sunderland Excel 1509
39 OLIVIA COGLEY 123292 Liverpool 1509
40 JESSICA AQUINO 126694 Tolworth 1508
41 LAURAN LILL 124443 Lincoln 1498
42 AMY SEDGWICK 122247 Peterborough 1493
43 EMMA WILLIAMS 113744 Torbay 1481
44 AIMEE BROWN 125473 Lincoln 1480
45 CARLY BUSHELL 123353 Newbury 1465
46 SARAHJANE GREGG 125045 Tolworth 1457
47 KATIE WATSON 124452 Tolworth 1457
48 SARAH BATE 126062 Manchester Lightning 1448
49 SOPHIE LAIDLAW 125697 Wallasey 1445
50 RHIAN DOBBINSON 21851 Farnborough 1442
51 CHARLOTTE WILLIAMS 123905 Airport 1433
52 EMILY GALE 125355 Cliftonville 1426
53 BETHAN JONES 120906 Wallasey 1420
54 SHANNON TAYLOR   Peterborough 1405
55 PAIGE JOHNSON 124578 Liverpool 1392
56 JADE FOGG 126733 Barnsley 1385
57 JADE CONNOR 126087 Tunbridge Wells 1349
58 ALICIA GOLDTHORP 120681 Hollywood Leeds 1348
59 STEPHANIE OGDEN 127567 Chesterfield 1342
60 VICTORIA GREGG 125795 Tolworth 1338
61 REBECCA STORRIE    Leeds Y.B.C. 1336
62 AISLING KINCH 118720 Tolworth 1334
63 JASMIN PATES 121790 Norwich 1332
64 EMMA HAY 122882 Barnsley 1331
65 EMILY POSEY 124625 Grantham 1329
66 GEORGIA WOOD 125629 Chichester 1324
67 AVRYLL GREEN 128258 Liverpool 1303
68 KATIE HAY 126264 Barnsley 1299
69 LEAH TICKNER 127946 Havant 1295
70 JACQUELINE AQUINO 126580 Tolworth 1284
71 CAITLIN JOHNSTON 127919 Washington 1270
72 BETHANY LEE 125482 Lincoln 1224
73 SOPHIE LOVEGROVE 121628 Sunderland Excel 1201
74 REBECCA DENTON 126333 Norwich 1200
75 ELANOR McCARTHY 127633 Norwich 1187
76 AMELIA ELLIOTT 126748 Washington 1174
77 LUCY WILSDON   Firth Park Sheffield 1138
78 MILLIE UPTON 127576 Bromborough 1132
79 ELIZABETH NEAL 127948 Sunderland Excel 1132
80 KEIGHAN SUTTON 127930 Lincoln 1130
81 MEESHA BENEFER 127933 Hollywood Leeds 1089
82 KATIE DUCK    Leeds Y.B.C. 1083
83 KATIE MARFLEET 126775 Lincoln 1074
84 ABBIE BAKEER 127944 Havant 1051
85 ELLIE BURKE 128153 Sunderland Excel 1047
86 AMELIA FLETCHER 128087 Chichester 1028
87 ABBIE CHEETHAM   Firth Park Sheffield 1009
88 EMMA HARRIES 128205 Hollywood Leeds 1005
89 GABRIELLE GOOCH 128666 Sunderland Excel 1005
90 KATIE LILL 128575 Lincoln 994
91 CHLOE PERALTA 128577 Tolworth 988
92 ELIZABETH HARRIS 126585 Nuneaton Vipers 981
93 JANE OLSEN 128667 Sunderland Excel 975
94 MELLISA CROWE 127560 Washington 962
95 GEORGIA WILKINSON 128729 Sunderland Excel 961
96 AMELIA PARROTT 127401 Bromborough 953
97 SOPHIE PEARSE 127403 Bromborough 905
98 NATASHA STRINGER   Firth Park Sheffield 862
99 CHINA ROXBOROUGH 128664 Sunderland Excel 858
100 ERICA BAIN 127295 Sunderland Excel 828
101 SHAUNA PUXTY 128594 Tunbridge Wells 706
102 EMILEE BRENNAN 128292 Barnsley 691
103 FERN ARNOLD-BIRKS   Firth Park Sheffield 605
104 KATIE WILKINSON 128677 Sunderland Excel 224

Singles


Div 1 - FEMALE          
1 LUCY WILSDON Firth Park Sheffield 152 103 122 377
2 KATIE LILL Lincoln 128 106 125 359
3 GABRIELLE GOOCH Sunderland Excel 126 127 94 347
4 SOPHIE PEARSE Bromborough 97 99 147 343
5 AMELIA PARROTT Bromborough 93 104 135 332
6 AMELIA FLETCHER Chichester 87 144 100 331
7 JANE OLSEN Sunderland Excel 94 119 116 329
8 CHLOE PERALTA Tolworth 105 89 134 328
9 SHAUNA PUXTY Tunbridge Wells 99 82 132 313
10 ABBIE CHEETHAM Firth Park Sheffield 99 82 122 303
11 ERICA BAIN Sunderland Excel 109 90 88 287
12 CHINA ROXBOROUGH Sunderland Excel 94 85 97 276
13 NATASHA STRINGER Firth Park Sheffield 93 69 104 266
14 FERN ARNOLD-BIRKS Firth Park Sheffield 73 54 100 227
15 EMILEE BRENNAN Barnsley 60 81 77 218
16 KATIE WILKINSON Sunderland Excel 39 33 28 100
             

Div 1 - REGULAR          
1 LEON SMALLEY Lincoln 179 109 134 422
2 LEO SHINN Barnsley 153 119 142 414
3 LUKE WEBSTER Firth Park Sheffield 109 145 143 397
4 XANDER ROXBOROUGH Sunderland Excel 144 109 126 379
5 WILLIAM GRIFFITHS Barnsley 105 140 127 372
6 KIERON WALTERS Firth Park Sheffield 133 111 101 345
7 CALLUM CROAD Firth Park Sheffield 121 102 117 340
8 ALEX HARRIS Nuneaton Vipers 94 87 150 331
9 ROBBIE STUFFINS Scunthorpe Steelers 97 119 94 310
10 JAKE BANNON Liverpool 87 95 126 308
11 GABRIEL DAVIES Firth Park Sheffield 102 107 90 299
12 LIAM DALLEY Airport 94 125 70 289
13 SAM CUMMINGS Barnsley 96 88 94 278
14 HENRY CONNOR Tunbridge Wells 90 94 88 272
15 LUKE INNS Kings Lynn 85 96 89 270
16 LIAM TURNER Firth Park Sheffield 66 100 74 240
17 CONOR FAGAN Firth Park Sheffield 75 40 52 167
             

Div 2 - FEMALE          
1 CHARLOTTE WILLIAMS Airport 174 144 181 499
2 BETHAN JONES Wallasey 142 163 180 485
3 AMELIA ELLIOTT Washington 177 151 136 464
4 EMILY POSEY Grantham 151 155 156 462
5 VICTORIA GREGG Tolworth 151 137 149 437
6 SOPHIE LOVEGROVE Sunderland Excel 156 131 146 433
7 MILLIE UPTON Bromborough 137 122 158 417
8 KATIE HAY Barnsley 126 123 162 411
9 REBECCA STORRIE  Leeds Y.B.C. 170 117 124 411
10 REBECCA DENTON Norwich 135 161 108 404
11 ELANOR McCARTHY Norwich 172 110 113 395
12 ELIZABETH NEAL Sunderland Excel 124 127 132 383
13 MELLISA CROWE Washington 108 122 139 369
14 MEESHA BENEFER Hollywood Leeds 109 105 143 357
15 KEIGHAN SUTTON Lincoln 122 134 98 354
16 ABBIE BAKEER Havant 132 135 86 353
17 EMMA HARRIES Hollywood Leeds 98 108 146 352
18 KATIE DUCK  Leeds Y.B.C. 106 115 96 317
19 ELLIE BURKE Sunderland Excel 101 100 115 316
20 KATIE MARFLEET Lincoln 86 132 98 316
21 GEORGIA WILKINSON Sunderland Excel 110 87 75 272
             

Div 2 - REGULAR          
1 DANIEL BIRCH Chesterfield 185 193 149 527
2 BAILEY ROFF Cliftonville 165 154 164 483
3 JOSH SPEED Cliftonville 200 143 137 480
4 MAXWELL PARROTT Bromborough 179 173 128 480
5 NIAL TURNER Firth Park Sheffield 166 144 169 479
6 OLIVER GALE Cliftonville 116 203 146 465
7 LUKE HARRIES Hollywood Leeds 130 183 146 459
8 JORDAN CROWE Washington 136 164 151 451
9 JACK WELCH Cliftonville 147 170 126 443
10 MAX SMALLEY Lincoln 141 146 155 442
11 JAKE MACKAY Firth Park Sheffield 130 148 159 437
12 CONNOR NEAL Sunderland Excel 131 158 139 428
13 CALLUM NIXON Barnsley 163 138 126 427
14 KALLUM PEACH Kings Lynn 155 146 126 427
15 CHARLIE UPTON Bromborough 109 165 152 426
16 CALLAM HALL Sunderland Excel 116 142 164 422
17 WILLIAM HUNTLEY Chesterfield 183 137 100 420
18 ALEX PEARSE Bromborough 128 138 151 417
19 WILLIAM COLLIER  Leeds Y.B.C. 142 132 143 417
20 OLIVER FLETCHER Chichester 120 144 151 415
21 JOSH ASQUITH Barnsley 109 164 136 409
22 SEAN SIMMONS Firth Park Sheffield 104 136 167 407
23 KYRAN BROWN Lincoln 113 135 152 400
24 ALYX GOLDTHORP Hollywood Leeds 109 166 120 395
25 THOMAS CUMMINGS Barnsley 128 131 135 394
26 HARRY ARNISON Hollywood Leeds 117 145 131 393
27 SAM ATKINSON Barnsley 120 134 130 384
28 DANIEL KING Lincoln 145 128 111 384
29 JUDE TUFFREY-SMITH Lincoln 108 111 164 383
30 LUKE WARREN Chesterfield 134 130 117 381
31 CHRIS HUTT Bromborough 127 144 105 376
32 LOUIE DAWSON Norwich 122 127 120 369
33 KYLE WATKINSON Chesterfield 124 117 126 367
34 ETHAN CALLANDER Bromborough 115 121 128 364
35 BEN CARLILE Wallasey 114 98 146 358
36 TOM ELWELL Chesterfield 107 137 106 350
37 AARON STORR Firth Park Sheffield 100 115 129 344
38 SIMON PLAYFOOT Tunbridge Wells 105 109 130 344
39 LUKE LANGTON Washington 123 116 104 343
40 HARVEY SPINDLEY Scunthorpe Steelers 99 130 108 337
41 BRANDON BROWN Firth Park Sheffield 131 85 96 312
42 JAKE EVERITT Norwich 117 86 102 305
43 JAMES MAYERS Liverpool 106 87 112 305
             

Div 3 - FEMALE          
1 ABIGAIL CATER Norwich 176 182 226 584
2 CARLY BUSHELL Newbury 145 223 198 566
3 KIRSTIE ALLISON Sunderland Excel 206 158 200 564
4 SAM WOODWORTH Manchester Lightning 186 168 202 556
5 MEGAN SLINGSBY  Leeds Y.B.C. 204 205 138 547
6 HANNAH AILES Poole 180 206 159 545
7 AMY SEDGWICK Peterborough 186 180 174 540
8 CHANTELLE RUSSELL Washington 189 153 182 524
9 JESSICA AQUINO Tolworth 222 145 156 523
10 SARAH LOVEGROVE Sunderland Excel 165 176 181 522
11 RHIAN JONES Wallasey 183 166 171 520
12 CARA PLEASANCE Barnsley 156 157 204 517
13 RHIAN DOBBINSON Farnborough 166 171 178 515
14 JESSICA MELTON Lincoln 162 162 183 507
15 LUCY WALL Tolworth 168 181 154 503
16 JENNY GRACE Lincoln 135 193 168 496
17 EMMA WILLIAMS Torbay 145 199 152 496
18 LOUISE FINNIE Utoxeter 139 149 204 492
19 OLIVIA COGLEY Liverpool 159 170 162 491
20 SARAH BATE Manchester Lightning 184 169 136 489
21 LAURAN LILL Lincoln 144 171 172 487
22 KATHRYN BETTS Norwich 171 137 179 487
23 JADE CONNOR Tunbridge Wells 161 145 174 480
24 LEAH TICKNER Havant 151 156 169 476
25 JASMIN PATES Norwich 113 190 170 473
26 KATIE WATSON Tolworth 139 165 169 473
27 SHANNON TAYLOR Peterborough 138 161 172 471
28 EMMA HAY Barnsley 159 180 129 468
29 AIMEE BROWN Lincoln 157 156 147 460
30 AISLING KINCH Tolworth 155 158 143 456
31 STEPHANIE OGDEN Chesterfield 145 156 152 453
32 NICOLE EDIKER Newbury 135 166 145 446
33 JADE FOGG Barnsley 147 147 149 443
34 AVRYLL GREEN Liverpool 136 135 168 439
35 SOPHIE LAIDLAW Wallasey 109 126 199 434
36 SOPHIE NETTING Torbay 129 146 155 430
37 EMILY GALE Cliftonville 156 146 126 428
38 ALICIA GOLDTHORP Hollywood Leeds 141 155 126 422
39 CAITLIN JOHNSTON Washington 103 168 148 419
40 JACQUELINE AQUINO Tolworth 139 136 139 414
41 BETHANY LEE Lincoln 137 132 141 410
42 PAIGE JOHNSON Liverpool 143 116 151 410
43 GEORGIA WOOD Chichester 106 145 126 377
44 ELIZABETH HARRIS Nuneaton Vipers 93 106 107 306
             

Div 3 - REGULAR          
1 STEPHEN GREEN Liverpool 152 226 215 593
2 TOM CALDWELL Kings Lynn 201 214 148 563
3 JOE PHELAN Bromborough 201 156 198 555
4 CALLUM CARVER Manchester Lightning 172 185 197 554
5 JOE NUGENT Wallasey 165 209 177 551
6 JOE MORGAN Wallasey 174 171 206 551
7 SAM GREEN Romford 193 153 204 550
8 EUAN TANNA-FENTON Barnsley 150 223 173 546
9 CONNALL MAIR Chesterfield 216 153 175 544
10 JOHN WILLIAMS Bromborough 199 161 181 541
11 SCOTT DALLEY Airport 182 179 177 538
12 MAXWELL INGRAM Norwich 176 156 200 532
13 ALEX WRIGHT Chesterfield 157 160 211 528
14 BEN MARFLEET Lincoln 170 188 169 527
15 CONNOR MUDGE Liverpool 175 184 166 525
16 CONNOR TAYLOR Lincoln 176 186 155 517
17 JAKE BANKS Wallasey 144 148 223 515
18 THOMAS REDMAN Chesterfield 192 148 171 511
19 JACK ELWELL Chesterfield 170 174 158 502
20 ANDERSON HALLETT Manchester Lightning 153 185 161 499
21 BAILEY FLEETWOOD Barnsley 135 155 209 499
22 DANIEL HARDING Russington 129 167 202 498
23 HENRY BEDFORD Barnsley 156 190 150 496
24 JACK KELLY Wallasey 169 156 158 483
25 JAMIE SPENCER Hollywood Leeds 136 163 182 481
26 ELLIS FLEETWOOD Barnsley 171 136 171 478
27 ALEX SAWYER-COPUS Washington 171 143 158 472
28 OWEN WALTERS Chesterfield 176 168 125 469
29 CAMERON CONNOR Washington 108 176 178 462
30 HARRY WRIGHT Barnsley 144 153 159 456
31 NATHAN CROPPER Manchester Lightning 181 135 135 451
32 DANIEL WALL Tolworth 161 168 116 445
33 RYAN GRACE Lincoln 151 142 151 444
34 TYLER TUBBY Kings Lynn 136 145 151 432
35 BAILEY HIBBITT Grantham 139 157 135 431
36 RYAN BATE Manchester Lightning 109 173 148 430
37 JAMIE KING Lincoln 133 124 168 425
38 JACK BLYTH Barnsley 144 135 143 422
39 MICHAEL CARTER Nuneaton Vipers 140 151 127 418
40 MARCUS LAM Liverpool 149 114 154 417
41 HARRY SULLIVAN Tolworth 154 144 113 411
42 LIAM McCOLGAN Wallasey 111 136 158 405
43 JENSON CONNOR Washington 162 132 110 404
44 SAM WABEY Lincoln 145 128 128 401
45 LIAM BOUL Firth Park Sheffield 140 126 97 363
46 TOBY MELTON Lincoln 122 110 115 347
             

Div 4 - FEMALE          
1 LORNA SCOTT Dunstable 244 202 245 691
2 NATASJA AILES Poole 226 234 167 627
3 KEIRA REAY Barnsley 224 189 214 627
4 MAISIE HOWARTH Dunstable 199 198 207 604
5 EMILY ALLEN Nuneaton Vipers 191 198 214 603
6 MIA BEWLEY Worcester 208 204 174 586
7 LUCY WILLIAMS Airport 175 189 214 578
8 CHELSIE WILLIAMS Airport 147 185 225 557
9 NATASHA ENGLISH Wallasey 160 192 201 553
10 ISABEL ALLEN Nuneaton Vipers 185 171 197 553
11 EVE GIDDENS Kettering 215 151 183 549
12 REBECCA CADMAN Liverpool 165 189 193 547
13 KATIE FINNIGAN Bromborough 188 165 179 532
14 MEGAN JOHNSON Sunderland Excel 192 150 175 517
15 KATIE TAGG Grantham 166 170 180 516
16 HARRIET HARMON Blackburn 182 169 165 516
17 NICOLE ASHBY Chichester 169 180 165 514
18 ANNA HAWDEN Barnsley 155 182 174 511
19 AMY TEAL Sunderland Excel 181 136 192 509
20 ELYSE GIDDENS Kettering 171 148 184 503
21 SOPHIE THOMPSON Maddison Heights 169 138 192 499
22 FRANCHESCA PLEWIS Nuneaton Vipers 157 186 136 479
23 SARAHJANE GREGG Tolworth 164 148 167 479
             
  Div 4 - REGULAR          
1 BRETT ARMER Romford 278 199 246 723
2 THOMAS LOVEGROVE Sunderland Excel 232 227 230 689
3 CURTIS HOOPER Chesterfield 194 245 246 685
4 AARON FAULCONBRIDGE Nuneaton Vipers 234 248 185 667
5 JAKE EDWARDS Bromborough 204 236 215 655
6 MATTHEW TERRY Manchester Lightning 234 207 205 646
7 JAMES McMINN Cliftonville 187 241 214 642
8 JACK COLES Airport 193 223 222 638
9 LIAM MUDGE Liverpool 180 212 244 636
10 GLEN WALTON Hollywood Leeds 215 236 184 635
11 JACK KERR Nuneaton Vipers 191 215 223 629
12 BARRIE WARREN Chesterfield 191 234 200 625
13 ROBERT CATER Norwich 172 200 247 619
14 LEWIS PURVIS Washington 212 168 232 612
15 JORDAN ORCHARD Utoxeter 168 196 245 609
16 OLIVER SPINDLEY Scunthorpe Steelers 188 233 185 606
17 ANDREW CLARK Maddison Heights 209 190 205 604
18 THOMAS COPELAND Wallasey 168 172 259 599
19 ASHLEY GRIST Barnsley 171 216 212 599
20 LIAM KELK Lincoln 225 202 167 594
21 KI LEIGHFIELD Dunstable 205 201 188 594
22 JAY GOODWIN Nuneaton Vipers 213 211 168 592
23 STEVE SWABY Wallasey 183 215 194 592
24 RHYS BEAN Peterborough 203 177 211 591
25 ELLIOTT SPINDLEY Scunthorpe Steelers 159 238 190 587
26 ROBERT ABBOTT Whitstable 211 181 193 585
27 AUSTIN TAYLOR Dunstable 181 189 213 583
28 CALLUM SIMONS Hull 194 171 215 580
29 ALEX PATES Norwich 202 174 200 576
30 JACOB BROOK Grantham 211 209 154 574
31 TYLER LEWER Manchester Lightning 234 147 185 566
32 JAMIE GORE Tolworth 191 179 191 561
33 TOM McLEOD Maddison Heights 211 163 186 560
34 DOMINIC BOND Dunstable 165 230 163 558
35 JACK WATSON Tolworth 181 191 186 558
36 WILL BRUCE Wallasey 180 196 180 556
37 BRADLEY REDFEARN Lincoln 142 211 202 555
38 ASHLEY HUNTER Dunstable 191 191 173 555
39 BEN COWLEY  Leeds Y.B.C. 192 204 158 554
40 KYLE CRUMMETT Dereham Strikes 159 185 202 546
41 THOMAS NICHOLLS Nuneaton Vipers 165 193 180 538
42 ROBBIE BOWDEN Newbury 197 158 182 537
43 OLIVER THOMAS Lincoln 176 198 160 534
44 JAMES McWILLIAM Ilkeston 184 159 190 533
45 LUKE MALLETT Maddison Heights 172 161 199 532
46 LUKE HOLMES Barnsley 158 188 180 526
47 JOSEPH VAN VILSTEREN Cliftonville 194 204 123 521
48 JASON CHOWN Norwich 181 178 159 518
49 LEWIS FARRAH Hull 168 147 203 518
50 LEWIS JOHNSON Chichester 176 192 149 517
51 REECE SANDERS Barnsley 134 170 212 516
52 GAVIN COX Nuneaton Vipers 124 180 209 513
53 HARRY HODGKINSON Ilkeston 148 184 180 512
54 JACK PLAMPIN Ilkeston 181 180 148 509
55 SONNY ROWLAND Plymouth 178 168 160 506
56 ALEXANDER PENNEY Barnsley 177 186 140 503
57 JACK FREEMAN Ilkeston 137 172 192 501
58 GEORGE ACKERMAN Nuneaton Vipers 160 171 164 495
59 MICHAEL BECK Wellingborough 177 147 170 494
60 PATRICK GREGORY Norwich 153 164 163 480
61 EDWARD BENTON Norwich 161 179 140 480
62 SAM DUFFY Barnsley 146 181 149 476
63 REX SANTOS Tolworth 166 139 167 472
64 RHYS WYNN Sunderland Excel 178 154 135 467
65 ALEX SCHOLEY Barnsley 96 221 149 466
66 LEWIS GRAHAM Sunderland Excel 148 155 160 463
67 TYLER BELFIT Barnsley 119 138 206 463
68 SONNY SWORD Bromborough 167 136 158 461
69 ADAM BANKS Wallasey 158 145 154 457
70 AIDEN STONER Barnsley 181 126 149 456
71 JACK BARWICK Wellingborough 115 187 149 451
72 DANIEL SHINN Barnsley 140 145 149 434
73 CAMERON WRAGG Barnsley 135 132 131 398

Doubles

Div 1 FEMALE            
               
1 KATIE LILL 1 Lincoln 124 113 138 375
  KEIGHAN SUTTON 2 Lincoln 135 147 132 414
        259 260 270 789
               
2 ABBIE CHEETHAM 1 Firth Park Sheffield 100 132 111 343
  LUCY WILSDON 2 Firth Park Sheffield 125 150 112 387
        225 282 223 730
               
3 JANE OLSEN 1 Sunderland Excel 115 103 100 318
  GABRIELLE GOOCH 2 Sunderland Excel 110 109 100 319
        225 212 200 637
               
4 ELLIE BURKE 1 Sunderland Excel 131 105 105 341
  ERICA BAIN 2 Sunderland Excel 88 99 91 278
        219 204 196 619
               
5 AMELIA PARROTT 1 Bromborough 113 105 94 312
  SOPHIE PEARSE 2 Bromborough 123 85 97 305
        236 190 191 617
               
Div 1 REGULAR            
               
1 ROBBIE STUFFINS 1 Scunthorpe Steelers 117 109 132 358
  HARVEY SPINDLEY 2 Scunthorpe Steelers 145 116 129 390
        262 225 261 748
               
2 JUDE TUFFREY-SMITH 1 Lincoln 100 152 97 349
  LEON SMALLEY 2 Lincoln 101 121 138 360
        201 273 235 709
               
3 NIAL TURNER 1 Firth Park Sheffield 191 131 167 489
  FERN ARNOLD-BIRKS 2 Firth Park Sheffield 82 48 64 194
        273 179 231 683
               
4 SIMON PLAYFOOT 1 Tunbridge Wells 101 106 111 318
  HENRY CONNOR 2 Tunbridge Wells 106 128 115 349
        207 234 226 667
               
5 AARON STORR 1 Firth Park Sheffield 129 162 103 394
  LIAM TURNER 2 Firth Park Sheffield 93 84 91 268
        222 246 194 662
               
6 SAM CUMMINGS 1 Barnsley 80 74 51 205
  LEO SHINN 2 Barnsley 130 132 156 418
        210 206 207 623
               
7 JAMES MAYERS 1 Liverpool 113 146 120 379
  JAKE BANNON 2 Liverpool 108 73 60 241
        221 219 180 620
               
8 CALLUM CROAD 1 Firth Park Sheffield 86 119 92 297
  GABRIEL DAVIES 2 Firth Park Sheffield 123 84 106 313
        209 203 198 610
               
9 KIERON WALTERS 1 Firth Park Sheffield 100 94 95 289
  LUKE WEBSTER 2 Firth Park Sheffield 105 91 111 307
        205 185 206 596
               
10 CONOR FAGAN 1 Firth Park Sheffield 69 85 80 234
  NATASHA STRINGER 2 Firth Park Sheffield 96 93 128 317
        165 178 208 551
               
11 KATIE WILKINSON 1 Sunderland Excel 16 13 29 58
               
        16 13 29 58
               
Div 2 FEMALE            
               
1 REBECCA DENTON 1 Norwich 144 168 153 465
  KATHRYN BETTS 2 Norwich 165 199 199 563
        309 367 352 1028
               
2 KATIE DUCK 1  Leeds Y.B.C. 128 130 130 388
  REBECCA STORRIE 2  Leeds Y.B.C. 172 163 128 463
        300 293 258 851
               
3 ABBIE BAKEER 1 Havant 146 110 134 390
  LEAH TICKNER 2 Havant 117 123 199 439
        263 233 333 829
               
4 CHLOE PERALTA 1 Tolworth 98 139 107 344
  VICTORIA GREGG 2 Tolworth 164 151 159 474
        262 290 266 818
               
5 JADE FOGG 1 Barnsley 132 196 159 487
  EMILEE BRENNAN 2 Barnsley 96 103 44 243
        228 299 203 730
               
6 GEORGIA WILKINSON 1 Sunderland Excel 137 143 116 396
  CHINA ROXBOROUGH 2 Sunderland Excel 101 109 113 323
        238 252 229 719
               
7 MELLISA CROWE 1 Washington 82 112 98 292
  AMELIA FLETCHER 2 Chichester 116 100 126 342
        198 212 224 634
               
8 EMMA HARRIES 1 Hollywood Leeds 97 99 98 294
  MEESHA BENEFER 2 Hollywood Leeds 100 94 125 319
        197 193 223 613
               
9 SHAUNA PUXTY 1 Tunbridge Wells 61 0 0 61
  JADE CONNOR 2 Tunbridge Wells 147 118 163 428
        208 118 163 489
               
10 ELANOR McCARTHY 1 Norwich 144 104 125 373
  JASMIN PATES 2 Norwich 144 136 149 429
        144 104 125 373
               
Div 2 REGULAR            
               
1 JACK WELCH 1 Cliftonville 194 134 172 500
  OLIVER GALE 2 Cliftonville 133 149 178 460
        327 283 350 960
               
2 ELLIS FLEETWOOD 1 Barnsley 148 177 155 480
  THOMAS CUMMINGS 2 Barnsley 133 181 108 422
        281 358 263 902
               
3 LUKE INNS 1 Kings Lynn 133 95 125 353
  TOM CALDWELL 2 Kings Lynn 157 199 187 543
        290 294 312 896
               
4 SEAN SIMMONS 1 Firth Park Sheffield 127 151 195 473
  JAKE MACKAY 2 Firth Park Sheffield 171 126 124 421
        298 277 319 894
               
5 JOSH ASQUITH 1 Barnsley 170 157 193 520
  CALLUM NIXON 2 Barnsley 125 117 128 370
               
               
6 BAILEY ROFF 1 Cliftonville 111 123 138 372
  JOSH SPEED 2 Cliftonville 148 166 200 514
        259 289 338 886
               
7 MILLIE UPTON 1 Bromborough 165 140 114 419
  CHARLIE UPTON 2 Bromborough 181 169 116 466
        346 309 230 885
               
8 ALEX WRIGHT 1 Chesterfield 171 157 143 471
  DANIEL BIRCH 2 Chesterfield 137 147 125 409
        308 304 268 880
               
9 WILLIAM GRIFFITHS 1 Barnsley 157 142 130 429
  KATIE HAY 2 Barnsley 126 157 138 421
        283 299 268 850
               
10 KALLUM PEACH 1 Kings Lynn 157 149 123 429
  TYLER TUBBY 2 Kings Lynn 149 119 148 416
        306 268 271 845
               
11 DANIEL KING 1 Lincoln 123 142 135 400
  KATIE MARFLEET 2 Lincoln 138 153 135 426
        261 295 270 826
               
12 ELIZABETH NEAL 1 Sunderland Excel 165 122 109 396
  CALLAM HALL 2 Sunderland Excel 138 175 113 426
        303 297 222 822
               
13 JORDAN CROWE 1 Washington 149 147 159 455
  OLIVER FLETCHER 2 Chichester 134 129 101 364
        283 276 260 819
               
14 MAXWELL PARROTT 1 Bromborough 119 108 110 337
  ETHAN CALLANDER 2 Bromborough 152 187 132 471
        271 295 242 808
               
15 SCOTT DALLEY 1 Airport 182 181 179 542
  LIAM DALLEY 2 Airport 85 79 91 255
        267 260 270 797
               
16 LIAM BOUL 1 Firth Park Sheffield 136 115 119 370
  BRANDON BROWN 2 Firth Park Sheffield 103 143 167 413
        239 258 286 783
               
               
17 ALYX GOLDTHORP 1 Hollywood Leeds 127 94 140 361
  LUKE HARRIES 2 Hollywood Leeds 136 115 161 412
        263 209 301 773
               
18 JACK BLYTH 1 Barnsley 139 140 136 415
  JAKE EVERITT 2 Norwich 109 130 115 354
        248 270 251 769
               
19 CONNOR NEAL 1 Sunderland Excel 128 114 160 402
  XANDER ROXBOROUGH 2 Sunderland Excel 101 109 119 329
        229 223 279 731
               
20 LUKE LANGTON 1 Washington 119 137 116 372
  AMELIA ELLIOTT 2 Washington 91 125 141 357
        210 262 257 729
               
21 KYRAN BROWN 1 Lincoln 138 102 107 347
  JAMIE KING 2 Lincoln 147 131 95 373
        285 233 202 720
               
22 TOM ELWELL 1 Chesterfield 107 101 116 324
  LUKE WARREN 2 Chesterfield 143 153 100 396
        250 254 216 720
               
23 ALEX HARRIS 1 Nuneaton Vipers 94 146 138 378
  ELIZABETH HARRIS 2 Nuneaton Vipers 115 100 104 319
        209 246 242 697
               
24 WILLIAM HUNTLEY 1 Chesterfield 87 102 111 300
  KYLE WATKINSON 2 Chesterfield 135 125 115 375
        222 227 226 675
               
25 ELANOR McCARTHY 1 Norwich 144 104 125 373
  JASMIN PATES 2 Norwich 144 136 149 429
        144 136 149 429
               
Div 3 FEMALE            
               
1 SOPHIE LAIDLAW 1 Wallasey 182 181 133 496
  RHIAN JONES 2 Wallasey 268 170 207 645
        450 351 340 1141
               
2 HANNAH AILES 1 Poole 206 222 152 580
  NICOLE EDIKER 2 Newbury 139 164 207 510
        345 386 359 1090
               
3 LOUISE FINNIE 1 Utoxeter 247 177 133 557
  EMILY GALE 2 Cliftonville 166 188 178 532
        413 365 311 1089
               
4 JENNY GRACE 1 Lincoln 166 195 188 549
  LAURAN LILL 2 Lincoln 170 180 177 527
        336 375 365 1076
               
5 REBECCA CADMAN 1 Liverpool 224 163 146 533
  PAIGE JOHNSON 2 Liverpool 164 180 185 529
        388 343 331 1062
               
6 SAM WOODWORTH 1 Manchester Lightning 162 181 182 525
  SARAH BATE 2 Manchester Lightning 191 163 153 507
        353 344 335 1032
               
7 MEGAN JOHNSON 1 Sunderland Excel 168 162 178 508
  KIRSTIE ALLISON 2 Sunderland Excel 200 171 147 518
        368 333 325 1026
               
8 KATIE WATSON 1 Tolworth 152 112 179 443
  LUCY WALL 2 Tolworth 234 156 184 574
        386 268 363 1017
               
9 CHARLOTTE WILLIAMS 1 Airport 180 192 135 507
  GEORGIA WOOD 2 Chichester 178 161 168 507
        358 353 303 1014
               
10 BETHAN JONES 1 Wallasey 145 166 136 447
  NATASHA ENGLISH 2 Wallasey 192 192 153 537
        337 358 289 984
               
11 JESSICA MELTON 1 Lincoln 164 160 212 536
  BETHANY LEE 2 Lincoln 148 129 135 412
        312 289 347 948
               
12 RHIAN DOBBINSON 1 Farnborough 181 128 159 468
  AISLING KINCH 2 Tolworth 144 136 181 461
        325 264 340 929
               
13 AMY TEAL 1 Sunderland Excel 174 178 176 528
  SOPHIE LOVEGROVE 2 Sunderland Excel 104 126 125 355
        278 304 301 883
               
Div 3 REGULAR            
               
1 MICHAEL BECK 1 Wellingborough 166 158 200 524
  SOPHIE NETTING 2 Torbay 222 193 214 629
        388 351 414 1153
               
2 JOE MORGAN 1 Wallasey 217 184 144 545
  JOE NUGENT 2 Wallasey 197 193 185 575
        414 377 329 1120
               
3 GLEN WALTON 1 Hollywood Leeds 245 185 226 656
  HARRY ARNISON 2 Hollywood Leeds 149 150 128 427
        394 335 354 1083
               
4 RYAN BATE 1 Manchester Lightning 181 150 143 474
  ANDERSON HALLETT 2 Manchester Lightning 234 205 169 608
        415 355 312 1082
               
5 HARRY WRIGHT 1 Barnsley 201 137 230 568
  MEGAN SLINGSBY 2  Leeds Y.B.C. 160 189 161 510
        361 326 391 1078
               
6 CHANTELLE RUSSELL 1 Washington 197 180 209 586
  ALEX SAWYER-COPUS 2 Washington 148 137 186 471
        345 317 395 1057
               
7 LIAM KELK 1 Lincoln 140 195 194 529
  CONNOR TAYLOR 2 Lincoln 173 188 158 519
        313 383 352 1048
               
8 JACK ELWELL 1 Chesterfield 142 188 183 513
  OWEN WALTERS 2 Chesterfield 186 173 166 525
        328 361 349 1038
               
9 CALLUM SIMONS 1 Hull 168 194 231 593
  MICHAEL CARTER 2 Nuneaton Vipers 149 131 159 439
        317 325 390 1032
               
10 RHYS WYNN 1 Sunderland Excel 175 211 142 528
  SARAH LOVEGROVE 2 Sunderland Excel 192 171 140 503
        367 382 282 1031
               
11 BEN MARFLEET 1 Lincoln 185 190 173 548
  AIMEE BROWN 2 Lincoln 142 154 181 477
        327 344 354 1025
               
12 ABIGAIL CATER 1 Norwich 168 180 153 501
  MAXWELL INGRAM 2 Norwich 191 160 170 521
        359 340 323 1022
               
13 HARRY SULLIVAN 1 Tolworth 172 153 187 512
  JESSICA AQUINO 2 Tolworth 191 155 164 510
        363 308 351 1022
               
14 JACOB BROOK 1 Grantham 201 196 185 582
  BAILEY HIBBITT 2 Grantham 133 144 151 428
        334 340 336 1010
               
15 NATHAN CROPPER 1 Manchester Lightning 167 204 137 508
  TYLER LEWER 2 Manchester Lightning 139 188 170 497
        306 392 307 1005
               
16 SAM WABEY 1 Lincoln 145 179 201 525
  RYAN GRACE 2 Lincoln 151 149 180 480
        296 328 381 1005
               
17 JACK BARWICK 1 Wellingborough 177 196 172 545
  DANIEL HARDING 2 Russington 150 134 164 448
        327 330 336 993
               
18 JACK KELLY 1 Wallasey 190 144 141 475
  JAKE BANKS 2 Wallasey 160 163 178 501
        350 307 319 976
               
19 JOE PHELAN 1 Bromborough 181 145 201 527
  ALEX PEARSE 2 Bromborough 169 138 142 449
        350 283 343 976
               
20 LOUIE DAWSON 1 Norwich 205 131 141 477
  PATRICK GREGORY 2 Norwich 186 164 143 493
        391 295 284 970
               
21 HENRY BEDFORD 1 Barnsley 129 158 144 431
  BAILEY FLEETWOOD 2 Barnsley 157 157 219 533
        286 315 363 964
               
22 CHRIS HUTT 1 Bromborough 120 189 159 468
  JOHN WILLIAMS 2 Bromborough 143 196 152 491
        263 385 311 959
               
23 CONNOR MUDGE 1 Liverpool 148 167 185 500
  MARCUS LAM 2 Liverpool 182 137 133 452
        330 304 318 952
               
24 EMILY POSEY 1 Grantham 189 137 112 438
  EUAN TANNA-FENTON 2 Barnsley 154 178 168 500
        343 315 280 938
               
25 STEPHEN GREEN 1 Liverpool 191 170 193 554
  AVRYLL GREEN 2 Liverpool 120 135 123 378
        311 305 316 932
               
26 ADAM BANKS 1 Wallasey 181 161 179 521
  BEN CARLILE 2 Wallasey 123 168 115 406
        304 329 294 927
               
27 WILLIAM COLLIER 1  Leeds Y.B.C. 167 142 117 426
  BEN COWLEY 2  Leeds Y.B.C. 192 139 170 501
        359 281 287 927
               
28 STEPHANIE OGDEN 1 Chesterfield 149 170 132 451
  CONNALL MAIR 2 Chesterfield 131 171 162 464
        280 341 294 915
               
29 LIAM McCOLGAN 1 Wallasey 150 136 137 423
  STEVE SWABY 2 Wallasey 168 152 142 462
        318 288 279 885
               
30 JAMIE SPENCER 1 Hollywood Leeds 138 204 132 474
  ALICIA GOLDTHORP 2 Hollywood Leeds 146 120 136 402
        284 324 268 876
               
31 JACQUELINE AQUINO 1 Tolworth 139 103 137 379
  DANIEL WALL 2 Tolworth 158 160 144 462
        297 263 281 841
        158 162 109 429
32 CAITLIN JOHNSTON 1 Washington 129 148 129 406
  JENSON CONNOR 2 Washington 287 310 238 835
               
        123 140 133 396
33 TOBY MELTON 1 Lincoln 135 92 146 373
  MAX SMALLEY 2 Lincoln 258 232 279 769
               
        119 82 129 330
34 SAM ATKINSON 1 Barnsley 170 108 152 430
  DANIEL SHINN 2 Barnsley 289 190 281 760
               
Div 4 FEMALE            
               
1 EMILY ALLEN 1 Nuneaton Vipers 223 212 188 623
  KEIRA REAY 2 Barnsley 202 220 196 618
        425 432 384 1241
               
2 SOPHIE THOMPSON 1 Maddison Heights 169 279 196 644
  ISABEL ALLEN 2 Nuneaton Vipers 171 194 212 577
        340 473 408 1221
               
3 KATIE FINNIGAN 1 Bromborough 203 156 179 538
  NATASJA AILES 2 Poole 218 213 171 602
        421 369 350 1140
               
4 LUCY WILLIAMS 1 Airport 188 201 178 567
  CHELSIE WILLIAMS 2 Airport 127 177 163 467
        315 378 341 1034
               
5 OLIVIA COGLEY 1 Liverpool 156 182 132 470
  HARRIET HARMON 2 Blackburn 171 157 176 504
        327 339 308 974
               
6 ELYSE GIDDENS 1 Kettering 122 187 180 489
  AMY SEDGWICK 2 Peterborough 158 137 156 451
        280 324 336 940
               
7 SHANNON TAYLOR 1 Peterborough 109 137 201 447
  NICOLE ASHBY 2 Chichester 144 183 165 492
        253 320 366 939
               
8 EMMA HAY 1 Barnsley 117 118 181 416
  ANNA HAWDEN 2 Barnsley 187 143 149 479
        304 261 330 895
               
Div 4 REGULAR            
               
1 LEWIS JOHNSON 1 Chichester 248 221 207 676
  AUSTIN TAYLOR 2 Dunstable 199 203 255 657
        447 424 462 1333
               
2 FRANCHESCA PLEWIS 1 Nuneaton Vipers 221 155 210 586
  GEORGE ACKERMAN 2 Nuneaton Vipers 265 202 269 736
        486 357 479 1322
               
3 AARON FAULCONBRIDGE 1 Nuneaton Vipers 229 177 212 618
  GAVIN COX 2 Nuneaton Vipers 221 224 201 646
        450 401 413 1264
               
4 KATIE TAGG 1 Grantham 192 219 165 576
  CURTIS HOOPER 2 Chesterfield 217 215 236 668
        409 434 401 1244
               
5 ELLIOTT SPINDLEY 1 Scunthorpe Steelers 243 143 203 589
  OLIVER SPINDLEY 2 Scunthorpe Steelers 211 246 198 655
        454 389 401 1244
               
6 JASON CHOWN 1 Norwich 227 235 194 656
  EDWARD BENTON 2 Norwich 198 224 144 566
        425 459 338 1222
               
7 TOM McLEOD 1 Maddison Heights 190 212 181 583
  LUKE MALLETT 2 Maddison Heights 186 214 208 608
        376 426 389 1191
               
8 JAMES McMINN 1 Cliftonville 225 188 208 621
  JOSEPH VAN VILSTEREN 2 Cliftonville 158 205 204 567
        383 393 412 1188
               
9 MAISIE HOWARTH 1 Dunstable 181 194 160 535
  BRETT ARMER 2 Romford 217 237 184 638
        398 431 344 1173
               
10 ASHLEY HUNTER 1 Dunstable 222 194 181 597
  DOMINIC BOND 2 Dunstable 194 195 166 555
        416 389 347 1152
               
11 KI LEIGHFIELD 1 Dunstable 225 188 202 615
  LORNA SCOTT 2 Dunstable 206 174 149 529
        431 362 351 1144
               
12 JORDAN ORCHARD 1 Utoxeter 202 144 198 544
  LEWIS FARRAH 2 Hull 196 209 192 597
        398 353 390 1141
               
13 WILL BRUCE 1 Wallasey 189 151 134 474
  THOMAS COPELAND 2 Wallasey 235 228 203 666
      424 379 337 1140  
               
14 KYLE CRUMMETT 1 Dereham Strikes 202 192 213 607
  LIAM MUDGE 2 Liverpool 177 197 158 532
      379 389 371 1139  
               
15 REX SANTOS 1 Tolworth 213 175 161 549
  JAMIE GORE 2 Tolworth 155 232 192 579
      368 407 353 1128  
               
16 SONNY SWORD 1 Bromborough 165 170 144 479
  JAKE EDWARDS 2 Bromborough 197 236 214 647
      362 406 358 1126  
               
               
17 THOMAS NICHOLLS 1 Nuneaton Vipers 146 191 146 483
  JACK KERR 2 Nuneaton Vipers 188 214 235 637
      334 405 381 1120  
               
18 RHYS BEAN 1 Peterborough 194 167 142 503
  MIA BEWLEY 2 Worcester 211 246 156 613
        405 413 298 1116
               
19 TYLER BELFIT 1 Barnsley 189 179 161 529
  CARA PLEASANCE 2 Barnsley 174 200 203 577
        363 379 364 1106
               
20 SAM GREEN 1 Romford 228 183 111 522
  JACK COLES 2 Airport 176 234 167 577
        404 417 278 1099
               
21 ALEX PATES 1 Norwich 156 167 171 494
  ROBERT CATER 2 Norwich 194 191 205 590
        350 358 376 1084
               
  MATTHEW TERRY 1 Manchester Lightning 198 173 222 593
  CALLUM CARVER 2 Manchester Lightning 165 149 176 490
        363 322 398 1083
               
22 HARRY HODGKINSON 1 Ilkeston 163 185 137 485
  JACK FREEMAN 2 Ilkeston 226 203 163 592
        389 388 300 1077
               
23 ROBERT ABBOTT 1 Whitstable 154 193 191 538
  JAY GOODWIN 2 Nuneaton Vipers 178 166 191 535
        332 359 382 1073
               
24 ASHLEY GRIST 1 Barnsley 186 268 214 668
  AIDEN STONER 2 Barnsley 124 132 148 404
        310 400 362 1072
               
25 EVE GIDDENS 1 Kettering 246 170 144 560
  SONNY ROWLAND 2 Plymouth 171 169 168 508
        417 339 312 1068
               
26 OLIVER THOMAS 1 Lincoln 173 220 201 594
  BRADLEY REDFEARN 2 Lincoln 147 159 150 456
        320 379 351 1050
               
27 ROBBIE BOWDEN 1 Newbury 183 171 180 534
  CARLY BUSHELL 2 Newbury 153 214 146 513
        336 385 326 1047
               
28 THOMAS LOVEGROVE 1 Sunderland Excel 181 171 190 542
  LEWIS GRAHAM 2 Sunderland Excel 135 193 168 496
        316 364 358 1038
               
29 REECE SANDERS 1 Barnsley 125 187 174 486
  ALEX SCHOLEY 2 Barnsley 157 178 207 542
        282 365 381 1028
               
30 ALEXANDER PENNEY 1 Barnsley 136 225 138 499
  LUKE HOLMES 2 Barnsley 155 171 146 472
        291 396 284 971
               
31 CAMERON CONNOR 1 Washington 156 146 162 464
  LEWIS PURVIS 2 Washington 160 149 194 503
        316 295 356 967
               
32 SAM DUFFY 1 Barnsley 146 140 147 433
  CAMERON WRAGG 2 Barnsley 158 132 238 528
        304 272 385 961
               
               
33 ANDREW CLARK 1 Maddison Heights 189 156 150 495
  EMMA WILLIAMS 2 Torbay 159 135 169 463
        348 291 319 958
               
34 SARAHJANE GREGG 1 Tolworth 135 178 164 477
  JACK WATSON 2 Tolworth 182 118 178 478
        317 296 342 955
               
35 BARRIE WARREN 1 Chesterfield 150 161 150 461
  THOMAS REDMAN 2 Chesterfield 139 203 151 493
        289 364 301 954
               
36 JACK PLAMPIN 1 Ilkeston 149 199 122 470
  JAMES McWILLIAM 2 Ilkeston 165 155 139 459
        314 354 261 929

Team

Division 1
1 MIXTURES 568 559 500 1627
2 BARNSLEY 5 578 570 452 1600
3 LIVERPOOL 1 511 539 540 1590
4 BARNSLEY 3 585 476 521 1582
5 FIZZILICIOUS 495 522 454 1471
6 TUNBRIDGE WELLS 439 531 468 1438
7 POPCORN 464 458 486 1408
8 SHEFFIELD TIGERS 444 462 490 1396
9 WASHINGTON 3 PLUS 442 458 460 1360
10 LINCOLN 6 449 501 407 1357
11 SHEFFIELD SHARKS 453 420 468 1341
12 BROM BOYS AND GIRLS 478 417 433 1328
13 SHEFFIELD STEELERS 435 455 410 1300
14 SHEFFIELD EAGLES 422 456 403 1281
15 JELLY BEANS 214 190 218 622
           
Division 2
1 WALLASEY 1 758 683 685 2126
2 TOLWORTH BLUES 712 673 730 2115
3 GRANTHAM 1 641 700 618 1959
4 WALLASEY 3 608 624 710 1942
5 CLIFTONVILLE 683 628 626 1937
6 SPIRES 2 610 757 558 1925
7 SPIRES 1 673 576 653 1902
8 NORWICH MOUTU 623 581 691 1895
9 WALLSEY BROMBOROUGH 592 662 632 1886
10 LINCOLN 2 652 609 622 1883
11 NORWICH BOUGAROU 602 663 608 1873
12 LINCOLN 3 646 621 566 1833
13 BARNSLEY 2 620 643 566 1829
14 WASHINGTON 2 PLUS 521 621 584 1726
15 LAMS 583 569 555 1707
16 LEEDS YBC 630 564 508 1702
17 TOLWORTH WHITES 551 515 599 1665
18 PIN DESTROYESTERS 564 545 540 1649
19 LINOLN 4 562 569 494 1625
20 KINGS LYNN 490 569 562 1621
21 SPIRES 3 505 519 483 1507
22 HOLLYWOOD 1 538 518 425 1481
23 NUNEATON PLUS 445 485 404 1334
24 NUNEATON PLUS 445 485 404 1334
           
Division 3
   

   
1 KI CKASS 2478      
2 NUNEATON EXTRA 2457      
3 GRANTHAM PLUS 2397      
4 MIAS BOYS 2348      
5 GEORGE AND DRAGONS 2342      
6 NORWICH FULL THROTLE 2259      
7 MIXED 2241      
8 WATEVER 2238      
9 DUNCLIFF 2214      
10 ACEFLIERS 2211      
11 BARNSLEY PLUS 2196      
12 TOLWORTH REDS 2191      
13 LIGHTNING 1 2169      
14 WOO WOOS 2167      
15 LIVERPOOL 3 2138      
16 MADDBAY 2136      
17 BROMBOROUGH 2125      
18 LINCOLN 1 2114      
19 WALLASEY 2 2102      
20 WHO KNOWS 2081      
21 ILKESTON 2066      
22 BARNSLEY 6 2020      
23 LIVERPOOL 2 2015      
24 HOLLYWOOD 2 1977      
25 4W 1975      
26 WASHINGTON 1 1975      
27 3 LADIES AND ROBBIE 1972      
28 BARNSLEY 1 1961      
29 BARNSLEY 4 1959      
30 SARAHS ZOMBIE HUNTERS 1954      
31 LIGHTNING 2 1918      
32 THE LADIES 1852      
33 BROMBOROPOOLE 1787      

All Events

Division 1
       
  Female    
1 LUCY WILSDON Firth Park Sheffield 1138
2 AMELIA FLETCHER Chichester 1028
3 ABBIE CHEETHAM Firth Park Sheffield 1009
4 GABRIELLE GOOCH Sunderland Excel 1005
5 KATIE LILL Lincoln 994
6 CHLOE PERALTA Tolworth 988
7 JANE OLSEN Sunderland Excel 975
8 AMELIA PARROTT Bromborough 953
9 SOPHIE PEARSE Bromborough 905
10 NATASHA STRINGER Firth Park Sheffield 862
11 CHINA ROXBOROUGH Sunderland Excel 858
12 ERICA BAIN Sunderland Excel 828
13 EMILEE BRENNAN Barnsley 691
14 FERN ARNOLD-BIRKS Firth Park Sheffield 605
15 KATIE WILKINSON Sunderland Excel 224
       
  Male    
1 WILLIAM GRIFFITHS Barnsley 1249
2 LEO SHINN Barnsley 1238
3 LEON SMALLEY Lincoln 1136
4 ALYX GOLDTHORP Hollywood Leeds 1117
5 LUKE WEBSTER Firth Park Sheffield 1026
6 ALEX HARRIS Nuneaton Vipers 1014
7 XANDER ROXBOROUGH Sunderland Excel 1005
8 ROBBIE STUFFINS Scunthorpe Steelers 977
9 GABRIEL DAVIES Firth Park Sheffield 974
10 KIERON WALTERS Firth Park Sheffield 955
11 HENRY CONNOR Tunbridge Wells 932
12 LUKE INNS Kings Lynn 903
13 CALLUM CROAD Firth Park Sheffield 879
14 LIAM TURNER Firth Park Sheffield 814
15 JAKE BANNON Liverpool 806
16 SAM CUMMINGS Barnsley 662
17 CONOR FAGAN Firth Park Sheffield 607
       
Division 2
       
  Female    
1 CHARLOTTE WILLIAMS Airport 1433
2 BETHAN JONES Wallasey 1420
3 VICTORIA GREGG Tolworth 1338
4 REBECCA STORRIE  Leeds Y.B.C. 1336
5 EMILY POSEY Grantham 1329
6 KATIE HAY Barnsley 1299
7 SOPHIE LOVEGROVE Sunderland Excel 1201
8 REBECCA DENTON Norwich 1200
9 ELANOR McCARTHY Norwich 1187
10 AMELIA ELLIOTT Washington 1174
11 MILLIE UPTON Bromborough 1132
12 ELIZABETH NEAL Sunderland Excel 1132
13 KEIGHAN SUTTON Lincoln 1130
14 MEESHA BENEFER Hollywood Leeds 1089
15 KATIE DUCK  Leeds Y.B.C. 1083
16 KATIE MARFLEET Lincoln 1074
17 ABBIE BAKEER Havant 1051
18 ELLIE BURKE Sunderland Excel 1047
19 EMMA HARRIES Hollywood Leeds 1005
20 MELLISA CROWE Washington 962
21 GEORGIA WILKINSON Sunderland Excel 961
       
  Male    
1 JOSH SPEED Cliftonville 1549
2 JACK WELCH Cliftonville 1462
3 JOSH ASQUITH Barnsley 1418
4 JORDAN CROWE Washington 1412
5 ALEX PEARSE Bromborough 1405
6 OLIVER GALE Cliftonville 1387
7 NIAL TURNER Firth Park Sheffield 1354
8 DANIEL BIRCH Chesterfield 1353
9 LOUIE DAWSON Norwich 1331
10 CALLUM NIXON Barnsley 1305
11 SEAN SIMMONS Firth Park Sheffield 1303
12 HARRY ARNISON Hollywood Leeds 1300
13 CALLAM HALL Sunderland Excel 1299
14 CHRIS HUTT Bromborough 1297
15 CONNOR NEAL Sunderland Excel 1292
16 CHARLIE UPTON Bromborough 1291
17 JAKE MACKAY Firth Park Sheffield 1261
18 BAILEY ROFF Cliftonville 1256
19 ETHAN CALLANDER Bromborough 1234
20 KALLUM PEACH Kings Lynn 1232
21 HARVEY SPINDLEY Scunthorpe Steelers 1221
22 LUKE WARREN Chesterfield 1199
23 WILLIAM COLLIER  Leeds Y.B.C. 1195
24 THOMAS CUMMINGS Barnsley 1191
25 MAXWELL PARROTT Bromborough 1180
26 SAM ATKINSON Barnsley 1172
27 MAX SMALLEY Lincoln 1167
28 KYRAN BROWN Lincoln 1161
29 OLIVER FLETCHER Chichester 1152
30 BEN CARLILE Wallasey 1138
31 KYLE WATKINSON Chesterfield 1137
32 DANIEL KING Lincoln 1125
33 BRANDON BROWN Firth Park Sheffield 1118
34 JUDE TUFFREY-SMITH Lincoln 1113
35 AARON STORR Firth Park Sheffield 1089
36 JAMES MAYERS Liverpool 1073
37 LUKE LANGTON Washington 1066
38 WILLIAM HUNTLEY Chesterfield 1057
39 JAKE EVERITT Norwich 1045
40 TOM ELWELL Chesterfield 1027
41 SIMON PLAYFOOT Tunbridge Wells 1016
       
Division 3
       
  Female    
1 HANNAH AILES Poole 1708
2 RHIAN JONES Wallasey 1693
3 LUCY WALL Tolworth 1648
4 SAM WOODWORTH Manchester Lightning 1636
5 CARA PLEASANCE Barnsley 1633
6 ABIGAIL CATER Norwich 1624
7 KIRSTIE ALLISON Sunderland Excel 1609
8 CHANTELLE RUSSELL Washington 1608
9 KATHRYN BETTS Norwich 1599
10 JESSICA MELTON Lincoln 1562
11 LOUISE FINNIE Utoxeter 1559
12 SOPHIE NETTING Torbay 1532
13 MEGAN SLINGSBY  Leeds Y.B.C. 1525
14 JENNY GRACE Lincoln 1523
15 NICOLE EDIKER Newbury 1510
16 SARAH LOVEGROVE Sunderland Excel 1509
17 OLIVIA COGLEY Liverpool 1509
18 JESSICA AQUINO Tolworth 1508
19 LAURAN LILL Lincoln 1498
20 AMY SEDGWICK Peterborough 1493
21 EMMA WILLIAMS Torbay 1481
22 AIMEE BROWN Lincoln 1480
23 CARLY BUSHELL Newbury 1465
24 KATIE WATSON Tolworth 1457
25 SARAH BATE Manchester Lightning 1448
26 SOPHIE LAIDLAW Wallasey 1445
27 RHIAN DOBBINSON Farnborough 1442
28 EMILY GALE Cliftonville 1426
29 SHANNON TAYLOR Peterborough 1405
30 PAIGE JOHNSON Liverpool 1392
31 JADE FOGG Barnsley 1385
32 JADE CONNOR Tunbridge Wells 1349
33 ALICIA GOLDTHORP Hollywood Leeds 1348
34 STEPHANIE OGDEN Chesterfield 1342
35 AISLING KINCH Tolworth 1334
36 JASMIN PATES Norwich 1332
37 EMMA HAY Barnsley 1331
38 GEORGIA WOOD Chichester 1324
39 AVRYLL GREEN Liverpool 1303
40 LEAH TICKNER Havant 1295
41 JACQUELINE AQUINO Tolworth 1284
42 CAITLIN JOHNSTON Washington 1270
43 BETHANY LEE Lincoln 1224
44 ELIZABETH HARRIS Nuneaton Vipers 981
       
  Male    
1 ANDERSON HALLETT Manchester Lightning 1672
2 STEPHEN GREEN Liverpool 1663
3 JOE MORGAN Wallasey 1662
4 EUAN TANNA-FENTON Barnsley 1650
5 TOM CALDWELL Kings Lynn 1637
6 JOE NUGENT Wallasey 1604
7 SAM GREEN Romford 1604
8 SCOTT DALLEY Airport 1590
9 JOE PHELAN Bromborough 1570
10 CALLUM CARVER Manchester Lightning 1561
11 JACK ELWELL Chesterfield 1536
12 HARRY WRIGHT Barnsley 1530
13 THOMAS REDMAN Chesterfield 1529
14 MAXWELL INGRAM Norwich 1526
15 CONNALL MAIR Chesterfield 1525
16 BAILEY FLEETWOOD Barnsley 1515
17 CONNOR TAYLOR Lincoln 1509
18 BEN MARFLEET Lincoln 1509
19 ELLIS FLEETWOOD Barnsley 1508
20 JAKE BANKS Wallasey 1505
21 CONNOR MUDGE Liverpool 1499
22 JOHN WILLIAMS Bromborough 1481
23 ALEX WRIGHT Chesterfield 1478
24 JACK KELLY Wallasey 1453
25 HARRY SULLIVAN Tolworth 1451
26 OWEN WALTERS Chesterfield 1443
27 JAMIE SPENCER Hollywood Leeds 1417
28 ALEX SAWYER-COPUS Washington 1417
29 CAMERON CONNOR Washington 1395
30 NATHAN CROPPER Manchester Lightning 1394
31 RYAN GRACE Lincoln 1373
32 DANIEL HARDING Russington 1361
33 HENRY BEDFORD Barnsley 1348
34 MICHAEL CARTER Nuneaton Vipers 1338
35 DANIEL WALL Tolworth 1338
36 RYAN BATE Manchester Lightning 1335
37 SAM WABEY Lincoln 1333
38 LIAM McCOLGAN Wallasey 1304
39 BAILEY HIBBITT Grantham 1300
40 TYLER TUBBY Kings Lynn 1282
41 MARCUS LAM Liverpool 1277
42 JAMIE KING Lincoln 1258
43 JENSON CONNOR Washington 1235
44 LUKE HARRIES Hollywood Leeds 1219
45 JACK BLYTH Barnsley 1203
46 TOBY MELTON Lincoln 1142
47 LIAM BOUL Firth Park Sheffield 1136
       
Division 4
       
       
  Female    
1 KEIRA REAY Barnsley 1858
2 EMILY ALLEN Nuneaton Vipers 1817
3 MIA BEWLEY Worcester 1809
4 LORNA SCOTT Dunstable 1794
5 ISABEL ALLEN Nuneaton Vipers 1789
6 SOPHIE THOMPSON Maddison Heights 1774
7 MAISIE HOWARTH Dunstable 1754
8 NATASJA AILES Poole 1746
9 LUCY WILLIAMS Airport 1707
10 NATASHA ENGLISH Wallasey 1685
11 EVE GIDDENS Kettering 1664
12 KATIE FINNIGAN Bromborough 1645
13 FRANCHESCA PLEWIS Nuneaton Vipers 1623
14 KATIE TAGG Grantham 1610
15 REBECCA CADMAN Liverpool 1601
16 AMY TEAL Sunderland Excel 1578
17 CHELSIE WILLIAMS Airport 1570
18 NICOLE ASHBY Chichester 1565
19 ANNA HAWDEN Barnsley 1558
20 ELYSE GIDDENS Kettering 1557
21 MEGAN JOHNSON Sunderland Excel 1525
22 HARRIET HARMON Blackburn 1511
23 SARAHJANE GREGG Tolworth 1457
       
  Male    
1 CURTIS HOOPER Chesterfield 2028
2 JACK KERR Nuneaton Vipers 1940
3 JAKE EDWARDS Bromborough 1937
4 AARON FAULCONBRIDGE Nuneaton Vipers 1928
5 BRETT ARMER Romford 1922
6 OLIVER SPINDLEY Scunthorpe Steelers 1898
7 MATTHEW TERRY Manchester Lightning 1895
8 AUSTIN TAYLOR Dunstable 1874
9 THOMAS LOVEGROVE Sunderland Excel 1852
10 THOMAS COPELAND Wallasey 1845
11 JAMES McMINN Cliftonville 1830
12 KI LEIGHFIELD Dunstable 1823
13 GEORGE ACKERMAN Nuneaton Vipers 1811
14 GLEN WALTON Hollywood Leeds 1802
15 CALLUM SIMONS Hull 1799
16 ASHLEY GRIST Barnsley 1786
17 ROBERT CATER Norwich 1780
18 JAMIE GORE Tolworth 1772
19 LIAM MUDGE Liverpool 1763
20 LEWIS JOHNSON Chichester 1762
21 KYLE CRUMMETT Dereham Strikes 1758
22 JORDAN ORCHARD Utoxeter 1751
23 JACK COLES Airport 1748
24 ELLIOTT SPINDLEY Scunthorpe Steelers 1743
25 TOM McLEOD Maddison Heights 1727
26 LEWIS FARRAH Hull 1718
27 JASON CHOWN Norwich 1716
28 ASHLEY HUNTER Dunstable 1698
29 DOMINIC BOND Dunstable 1695
30 GAVIN COX Nuneaton Vipers 1694
31 ROBERT ABBOTT Whitstable 1691
32 LIAM KELK Lincoln 1687
33 OLIVER THOMAS Lincoln 1680
34 LUKE MALLETT Maddison Heights 1656
35 LEWIS PURVIS Washington 1649
36 EDWARD BENTON Norwich 1647
37 JACOB BROOK Grantham 1641
38 JACK FREEMAN Ilkeston 1639
39 RHYS BEAN Peterborough 1631
40 THOMAS NICHOLLS Nuneaton Vipers 1626
41 ANDREW CLARK Maddison Heights 1613
42 ROBBIE BOWDEN Newbury 1611
43 JOSEPH VAN VILSTEREN Cliftonville 1607
44 ALEX PATES Norwich 1603
45 SONNY ROWLAND Plymouth 1603
46 STEVE SWABY Wallasey 1598
47 JAY GOODWIN Nuneaton Vipers 1594
48 BARRIE WARREN Chesterfield 1567
49 REX SANTOS Tolworth 1567
50 BEN COWLEY  Leeds Y.B.C. 1565
51 MICHAEL BECK Wellingborough 1564
52 JACK WATSON Tolworth 1548
53 TYLER LEWER Manchester Lightning 1539
54 ALEXANDER PENNEY Barnsley 1539
55 BRADLEY REDFEARN Lincoln 1536
56 WILL BRUCE Wallasey 1532
57 SAM DUFFY Barnsley 1528
58 PATRICK GREGORY Norwich 1527
59 HARRY HODGKINSON Ilkeston 1512
60 TYLER BELFIT Barnsley 1512
61 RHYS WYNN Sunderland Excel 1511
62 JAMES McWILLIAM Ilkeston 1506
63 ADAM BANKS Wallasey 1502
64 REECE SANDERS Barnsley 1492
65 ALEX SCHOLEY Barnsley 1485
66 LEWIS GRAHAM Sunderland Excel 1478
67 JACK BARWICK Wellingborough 1478
68 JACK PLAMPIN Ilkeston 1470
69 LUKE HOLMES Barnsley 1425
70 SONNY SWORD Bromborough 1403
71 CAMERON WRAGG Barnsley 1360
72 DANIEL SHINN Barnsley 1352
73 AIDEN STONER Barnsley 1336

 

 
< Prev   Next >